Live Football On TV

Football on tv Scorebet24 offers the most accurate, up-to-date and complete listings of Live football on TV in the UK. Schedules of live football on TV are available from many broadcasters, including Sky Sports and BT Sport as well as Premier Sports, BBC and ITV.

Live Football On TV 21-05-2022

Argentina - Primera B Nacional
1 2 3 4
00:10 Belgrano Cordoba 2 0 Flandria Flandria 0
- - -
Brazil - Serie B
1 2 3 4
00:30 Bahia 2 1 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1
Peru - Primera Division
1 2 3 4
00:30 Cesar Vallejo 0 1 Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1
+More
USA - MLS Next Pro
1 2 3 4
01:00 Real Monarchs 0 3 North Texas North Texas 3
- - -
USA - MLS Next Pro
1 2 3 4
01:00 San Jose Earthquakes II 1 2 Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers 2
- - -
USA - USL League One
1 2 3 4
02:00 Tucson - - Richmond Kickers Richmond Kickers -
- - -
Canada - Canadian Premier League
1 2 3 4
02:00 Pacific FC 0 0 York 9 FC York 9 FC 0
+More
Japan - J. League Div.1
1 2 3 4
04:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 1 Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga 1
- - -
Japan - J. League Div.2
1 2 3 4
04:00 Roasso Kumamoto 1 1 JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba 1
- - -
Japan - J. League Div.2
1 2 3 4
05:00 Albirex Niigata 3 0 Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 0
- - -
Japan - J. League Div.2
1 2 3 4
05:00 Kanazawa 1 1 Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 1
- - -
Japan - J. League Div.1
1 2 3 4
05:00 Shimizu S-pulse 1 2 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2
- - -
Japan - J. League Div.2
1 2 3 4
05:00 Tokushima Vortis 0 1 Tochigi SC Tochigi SC 1
- - -
Japan - J. League Div.1
1 2 3 4
05:00 Cerezo Osaka 3 1 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1
-
Japan - J. League Div.2
1 2 3 4
05:00 Blaublitz Akita 3 3 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 3
- - -
Japan - J. League Div.2
1 2 3 4
05:00 Omiya Ardija 2 4 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 4
- - -
Japan - J. League Div.1
1 2 3 4
06:00 FC Tokyo 0 0 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 0
- - -
Japan - J. League Div.1
1 2 3 4
06:00 Shonan Bellmare 2 1 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1
- - -
South-Korea - K-League Challenge
1 2 3 4
07:00 Daejeon Citizen 1 0 Bucheon FC 1995 Bucheon FC 1995 0
- - -
Japan - J. League Div.2
1 2 3 4
07:00 Mito Hollyhock 3 0 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 0
- - -
South-Korea - K-League Classic
1 2 3 4
07:30 FC Seoul 0 1 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 1
-
Japan - J. League Div.1
1 2 3 4
08:00 Urawa 1 1 Kashima Kashima 1
- - -
Japan - J. League Div.1
1 2 3 4
08:00 Sagan Tosu 0 0 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 0
Japan - J. League Div.2
1 2 3 4
09:00 Fagiano Okayama 1 0 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 0
- - -
Singapore - Premier League
1 2 3 4
09:30 Tampines Rovers 0 4 Home United Home United 4
-
South-Korea - K-League Classic
1 2 3 4
10:00 Sangju Sangmu FC 0 2 Ulsan Hyundai FC Ulsan Hyundai FC 2
- - -
Japan - J. League Div.1
1 2 3 4
10:00 Avispa Fukuoka 1 0 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 0
- -
Sweden - Allsvenskan
1 2 3 4
13:00 AIK stockholm 2 2 Sirius Sirius 2
+More
Kazakhstan - Premier League
1 2 3 4
13:00 Atyrau 1 1 FC Astana FC Astana 1
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
1 2 3 4
13:00 Kalmar W 3 2 Umeå Umeå 2
- - -
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
1 2 3 4
13:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi 0 2 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 2
- - -
Turkey - Super Lig
1 2 3 4
13:00 Altay 2 4 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 4
- - -
Malaysia - Premier League
1 2 3 4
13:00 Pdrm 1 0 Skuad Projek Skuad Projek 0
- - -
Azerbaidjan - Premyer Liqa
1 2 3 4
13:00 Zira 0 0 Keshla FC Keshla FC 0
- - -
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
1 2 3 4
13:00 Samgurali 3 0 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 0
- - -
Turkey - Super Lig
1 2 3 4
13:00 Sivasspor 2 1 Kayserispor Kayserispor 1
- - -
Azerbaidjan - Premyer Liqa
1 2 3 4
13:00 Qabala 1 1 Sabah FA Sabah FA 1
- - -
Croatia - Prva HNL
1 2 3 4
13:00 HNK Rijeka 1 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0
- -
Kazakhstan - Premier League
1 2 3 4
13:00 Kairat Almaty 2 0 Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy 0
Slovenia - 1. SNL
1 2 3 4
13:00 Radomlje 3 3 NK Domzale NK Domzale 3
- - -
Bulgaria - B PFG
1 2 3 4
13:45 Montana 1 1 Spartak Varna Spartak Varna 1
- - -
Scotland - FA Cup
1 2 3 4
14:00 Rangers 0 0 Heart OF Midlothian Heart OF Midlothian 0
+More
Brazil - Serie B
1 2 3 4
14:00 Operario-PR 2 2 Ituano Ituano 2
- - -
Russia - Premier League
1 2 3 4
14:00 Nizhny Novgorod 1 0 Zenit Saint Petersburg Zenit Saint Petersburg 0
Russia - Premier League
1 2 3 4
14:00 Krasnodar 0 1 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1
-
Norway - Eliteserien
1 2 3 4
14:00 Sandefjord 1 4 Lillestrom Lillestrom 4
+More
England - League One
1 2 3 4
14:00 Sunderland 2 0 Wycombe Wycombe 0
+More
Russia - Premier League
1 2 3 4
14:00 Khimki 2 1 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 1
Russia - Premier League
1 2 3 4
14:00 Krylya Sovetov 0 1 Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 1
-
Finland - Veikkausliiga
1 2 3 4
14:00 SJK 1 0 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 0
- - -
Russia - Premier League
1 2 3 4
14:00 CSKA Moscow 3 0 FC Rostov FC Rostov 0
-
Russia - Premier League
1 2 3 4
14:00 Dinamo Moscow 1 5 PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 5
Russia - Premier League
1 2 3 4
14:00 Arsenal Tula 1 2 Ural Ural 2
-
Azerbaidjan - Premyer Liqa
1 2 3 4
15:00 Sumqayıt 2 0 Səbail Səbail 0
- - -
Slovakia - Super Liga
1 2 3 4
15:00 Ružomberok 3 1 Sereď Sereď 1
- -
Albania - Superliga
1 2 3 4
15:00 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 0 Egnatia Rrogozhinë Egnatia Rrogozhinë 0
- - -
Austria - Tipp3 Bundesliga
1 2 3 4
15:00 Wolfsberger AC 0 1 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 1
+More
Slovakia - Super Liga
1 2 3 4
15:00 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 1 Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1
- -
Denmark - Superligaen
1 2 3 4
15:00 Aarhus 1 1 FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 1
+More
Albania - Superliga
1 2 3 4
15:00 Partizani 0 0 Kastrioti Krujë Kastrioti Krujë 0
- - -
Austria - Tipp3 Bundesliga
1 2 3 4
15:00 Austria Vienna 2 1 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1
+More
Slovakia - Super Liga
1 2 3 4
15:00 AS Trencin 1 1 Zemplín Michalovce Zemplín Michalovce 1
- - -
Kazakhstan - Premier League
1 2 3 4
15:00 Arys - - Aktobe Aktobe -
Denmark - Superligaen
1 2 3 4
15:00 Vejle 0 1 Odense Odense 1
Albania - Superliga
1 2 3 4
15:00 Teuta Durrës 1 1 Laci Laci 1
- - -
Slovakia - Super Liga
1 2 3 4
15:00 Pohronie 1 0 Senica Senica 0
- -
Austria - Tipp3 Bundesliga
1 2 3 4
15:00 Red Bull Salzburg 0 0 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 0
+More
Denmark - Superligaen
1 2 3 4
15:00 Sonderjyske 0 1 Viborg Viborg 1
+More
Albania - Superliga
1 2 3 4
15:00 FK Kukesi 0 0 Skenderbeu Korce Skenderbeu Korce 0
- - -
Slovakia - Super Liga
1 2 3 4
15:00 Spartak Trnava 0 0 Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda 0
-
Kazakhstan - Premier League
1 2 3 4
15:00 Ordabasy 1 0 FK Aksu FK Aksu 0
-
Slovakia - Super Liga
1 2 3 4
15:00 Slovan Bratislava 0 2 Žilina Žilina 2
-
Albania - Superliga
1 2 3 4
15:00 Dinamo Tirana 1 0 Tirana Tirana 0
- - -
Croatia - Prva HNL
1 2 3 4
15:05 HNK Gorica 1 0 NK Osijek NK Osijek 0
- -
Italy - Serie A
1 2 3 4
15:15 Genoa 0 0 Bologna Bologna 0
+More
Poland - Ekstraklasa
1 2 3 4
15:30 Pogon Szczecin 0 0 Nieciecza Nieciecza 0
- - -
Poland - Ekstraklasa
1 2 3 4
15:30 Raków Częstochowa 2 0 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 0
- -
Sweden - Allsvenskan
1 2 3 4
15:30 Helsingborg 0 0 IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo 0
+More
Azerbaidjan - Premyer Liqa
1 2 3 4
15:30 Qarabag 2 0 Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku 0
- - -
Poland - Ekstraklasa
1 2 3 4
15:30 Lech Poznan 1 0 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 0
- -
Spain - La Liga
1 2 3 4
15:30 Valencia 0 0 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 0
+More
Turkey - Super Lig
1 2 3 4
16:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - - Fenerbahce Fenerbahce -
+More
Norway - Eliteserien
1 2 3 4
16:00 Molde - - Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK -
+More
Iceland - Premier
1 2 3 4
16:00 KA Akureyri - - Stjarnan Stjarnan -
- - -
Italy - Serie C
1 2 3 4
16:00 Catanzaro - - SS Monopoli SS Monopoli -
- -
Iceland - Premier
1 2 3 4
16:00 KR Reykjavik - - Leiknir R. Leiknir R. -
-
Turkey - Super Lig
1 2 3 4
16:00 Besiktas - - Konyaspor Konyaspor -
-
Bulgaria - A PFG
1 2 3 4
16:15 Tsarsko Selo - - Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia -
-
Bulgaria - A PFG
1 2 3 4
16:15 Pirin Blagoevgrad - - Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa -
- -
Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 1
1 2 3 4
17:00 Tudelano - - SS Reyes SS Reyes -
- - -
World - UEFA Champions League Women
1 2 3 4
17:00 Barcelona W - - Lyon W Lyon W -
+More
Israel - Ligat ha'Al
1 2 3 4
17:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva - - Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin -
- - -
Israel - Ligat ha'Al
1 2 3 4
17:30 Maccabi Haifa - - Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya -
- - -
Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura
1 2 3 4
17:30 Rentistas - - Cerro Largo Cerro Largo -
- - -
Israel - Ligat ha'Al
1 2 3 4
17:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - - Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv -
- - -
Spain - Segunda Division
1 2 3 4
18:00 FC Cartagena - - Amorebieta Amorebieta -
-
Brazil - Serie C
1 2 3 4
18:00 Ferroviario - - Botafogo SP Botafogo SP -
- - -
Spain - Segunda Division
1 2 3 4
18:00 Malaga - - Burgos Burgos -
- - -
Germany - DFB Pokal
1 2 3 4
18:00 SC Freiburg - - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig -
+More
Spain - Segunda Division
1 2 3 4
18:00 Fuenlabrada - - Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon -
- - -
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
1 2 3 4
18:00 Brann - - Fredrikstad Fredrikstad -
- -
Croatia - Prva HNL
1 2 3 4
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - - HNK Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split -
Spain - Segunda Division
1 2 3 4
18:00 Huesca - - Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II -
- -
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
1 2 3 4
18:10 Brown DE Adrogue - - Instituto Cordoba Instituto Cordoba -
- -
Slovenia - 1. SNL
1 2 3 4
18:15 Aluminij - - Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana -
- - -
Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 1
1 2 3 4
18:30 Internacional de Madrid - - SD Logroñés SD Logroñés -
- - -
Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 2
1 2 3 4
18:30 Real Betis II - - Albacete Albacete -
- -
Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 1
1 2 3 4
18:30 Athletic Club II - - Racing Santander Racing Santander -
- - -
Ireland - First Division
1 2 3 4
18:30 Longford Town - - Waterford Waterford -
- - -
Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 2
1 2 3 4
18:30 Cornellà - - Alcoyano Alcoyano -
- - -
Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 1
1 2 3 4
18:30 Rayo Majadahonda - - Zamora Zamora -
- -
Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 2
1 2 3 4
18:30 Atlético Baleares - - Sanluqueño Sanluqueño -
- - -
Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 1
1 2 3 4
18:30 Unionistas de Salamanca - - Calahorra Calahorra -
- - -
Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 2
1 2 3 4
18:30 Llagostera - - San Fernando CD San Fernando CD -
- - -
Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 1
1 2 3 4
18:30 CF Talavera - - Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa -
- - -
Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 1
1 2 3 4
18:30 Real Valladolid II - - Deportivo La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna -
- - -
Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 2
1 2 3 4
18:30 Villarreal II - - Linense Linense -
- - -
Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 2
1 2 3 4
18:30 Barcelona B - - Castellón Castellón -
- - -
Italy - Serie C
1 2 3 4
18:30 Padova - - Juventus U23 Juventus U23 -
- -
Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 2
1 2 3 4
18:30 Linares Deportivo - - Sabadell Sabadell -
- -
Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 2
1 2 3 4
18:30 FC Andorra - - Ucam Murcia Ucam Murcia -
- - -
Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 1
1 2 3 4
18:30 UD Logroñés - - Badajoz Badajoz -
- - -
Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 2
1 2 3 4
18:30 Algeciras - - Real Madrid II Real Madrid II -
- - -
Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 1
1 2 3 4
18:30 Celta de Vigo II - - Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol -
+More
Spain - Primera División RFEF - Group 2
1 2 3 4
18:30 Gimnastic - - Sevilla Atletico Sevilla Atletico -
- - -
Italy - Serie A
1 2 3 4
18:45 Atalanta - - Empoli Empoli -
+More
Italy - Serie A
1 2 3 4
18:45 Fiorentina - - Juventus Juventus -
+More
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
1 2 3 4
18:45 Gent - - Charleroi Charleroi -
+More
Italy - Serie A
1 2 3 4
18:45 Lazio - - Verona Verona -
+More
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
1 2 3 4
18:45 KV Mechelen - - Genk Genk -
- -
France - Ligue 1
1 2 3 4
19:00 Stade Brestois 29 - - Bordeaux Bordeaux -
+More
Chile - Primera Division
1 2 3 4
19:00 A. Italiano - - U. Catolica U. Catolica -
- -
France - Ligue 1
1 2 3 4
19:00 Nantes - - Saint Etienne Saint Etienne -
+More
France - Ligue 1
1 2 3 4
19:00 Clermont Foot - - Lyon Lyon -
+More
Chile - Primera Division
1 2 3 4
19:00 Antofagasta - - Everton de Vina Everton de Vina -
- -
France - Ligue 1
1 2 3 4
19:00 Paris Saint Germain - - Metz Metz -
+More
France - Ligue 1
1 2 3 4
19:00 Lens - - Monaco Monaco -
+More
France - Ligue 1
1 2 3 4
19:00 Reims - - Nice Nice -
France - Ligue 1
1 2 3 4
19:00 Lille - - Rennes Rennes -
+More
France - Ligue 1
1 2 3 4
19:00 Lorient - - Estac Troyes Estac Troyes -
+More
Italy - Serie C
1 2 3 4
19:00 Palermo - - Virtus Entella Virtus Entella -
- -
France - Ligue 1
1 2 3 4
19:00 Angers - - Montpellier Montpellier -
+More
Venezuela - Primera Division
1 2 3 4
19:00 UCV - - Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara -
- - -
France - Ligue 1
1 2 3 4
19:00 Marseille - - Strasbourg Strasbourg -
+More
Brazil - Serie A
1 2 3 4
19:30 Atletico Goianiense - - Coritiba Coritiba -
USA - Major League Soccer
1 2 3 4
19:30 Columbus Crew - - Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC -
+More
Brazil - Serie A
1 2 3 4
19:30 Flamengo - - Goias Goias -
+More
Canada - Canadian Premier League
1 2 3 4
19:30 Cavalry FC - - Valour Valour -
- -
Spain - Segunda Division
1 2 3 4
20:00 Ibiza - - Valladolid Valladolid -
- - -
Spain - Segunda Division
1 2 3 4
20:00 Las Palmas - - Oviedo Oviedo -
- -
Spain - Segunda Division
1 2 3 4
20:00 Eibar - - Tenerife Tenerife -
+More
Spain - Segunda Division
1 2 3 4
20:00 Almeria - - Alcorcon Alcorcon -
-
Peru - Primera Division
1 2 3 4
20:30 Cienciano - - UTC UTC -
-
Brazil - Serie C
1 2 3 4
21:00 Brasil DE Pelotas - - Figueirense Figueirense -
- - -
Venezuela - Primera Division
1 2 3 4
21:15 Zulia FC - - Caracas FC Caracas FC -
- - -
Chile - Primera Division
1 2 3 4
21:30 Universidad de Chile - - Huachipato Huachipato -
- -
Brazil - Serie A
1 2 3 4
21:30 Santos - - Ceara Ceara -
+More
USA - Major League Soccer
1 2 3 4
22:00 FC Cincinnati - - New England Revolution New England Revolution -
+More
USA - MLS Next Pro
1 2 3 4
22:00 Orlando City II - - Fort Lauderdale CF Fort Lauderdale CF -
- - -
USA - MLS Next Pro
1 2 3 4
22:00 Rochester Rhinos - - Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel -
- - -
USA - NWSL Women
1 2 3 4
22:00 Portland Thorns W - - Houston Dash W Houston Dash W -
-