Football Stats Ranks 01-07-2022

 Match Information  1x2 FT   Total FT   1x2 HT  Total HT  
League Home Team Away Team Home Draw Away Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS Home Draw Away Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
Estonia MeistriliigaLevadia TallinnJK Tallinna Kalev80%11%8%96%87%70%51%46%63%27%8%79%51%26%18%
Norway 3. Divisjon Avdeling 2Elverum FotballRaufoss IL 279%12%8%97%89%74%55%55%63%26%10%82%54%26%22%
Ireland Premier LeagueDundalk FCUCD Dublin78%13%7%96%84%63%41%46%58%31%9%77%43%19%18%
International Club FriendlyViktoria PlzenTaborsko77%12%9%97%88%73%55%56%64%25%9%82%55%29%22%
Australia Brisbane Premier LeagueMagic UnitedVirginia United76%11%11%98%93%81%66%64%59%25%14%87%62%35%35%
International Friendly WomenFrance (W)Vietnam (W)76%13%9%94%81%64%47%39%64%26%9%82%52%26%20%
International Friendly WomenHolland (W) U16India (W) U1776%13%10%95%84%67%49%48%57%30%11%77%50%27%21%
Malawi TNM Super LeagueBig Bullets FCSable Farming FC76%15%8%94%77%56%36%38%58%33%8%75%37%13%15%
International Club FriendlyNK DomzaleJadran Dekani76%14%9%97%86%68%49%54%64%26%9%83%55%25%24%
Finland Kolmonen Helsinki/Uusimaa Lokho 1EIF/2 EkenasLePa Espoo72%14%13%97%89%75%58%61%62%25%12%86%59%31%28%
International Friendly WomenNorway (W) U16Iceland (W) U1671%14%13%95%83%67%50%50%59%29%11%79%50%28%21%
Australia NPL Victoria Regular SeasonOakleigh CannonsDandenong City SC70%16%13%96%85%67%46%55%52%33%13%76%43%19%20%
International Club FriendlyDinamo ZagrebSpartak Trnava70%16%12%95%81%62%40%50%54%33%12%75%43%18%19%
Australia V-League U21Oakleigh C. U21Dandenong C. U2170%16%13%97%87%71%50%61%55%30%14%81%50%23%25%
United States USL League Two ConferenceBlue Goose SCLouisiana Parish AC68%15%16%97%91%77%60%66%55%26%17%85%60%37%33%
Iceland 1. DivisionFylkir FCAfturelding67%16%15%96%86%69%48%60%51%31%17%80%49%24%27%
Sudan Premier LeagueMerreikh Al SudanHilal Ubayyid66%21%12%92%70%45%23%39%45%42%12%64%28%8%12%
International Club FriendlyBSC Young BoysS. Lausanne Ouchy66%17%16%96%83%64%43%54%52%32%15%78%47%21%23%
Australia NPL Victoria 1Pascoe ValeManningham United64%18%17%96%84%66%45%59%49%33%17%79%46%22%25%
International Club FriendlyValenciennes FCUNFP63%19%16%95%80%60%39%55%48%35%16%75%42%18%21%
China League OneHeilongjiang Ice CityXinjiang Tianshan Leopard62%21%15%93%75%52%31%49%45%39%14%68%35%13%15%
International Club FriendlyFC Gleisdorf 09Fürstenfeld62%15%21%98%90%77%60%69%46%28%24%85%60%34%36%
International Club FriendlyHibernian FCBurton Albion61%19%19%96%83%65%45%59%47%35%17%75%43%20%21%
International Club FriendlyLegia WarszawaMotor Lublin60%20%19%95%81%60%39%56%46%35%18%76%43%18%23%
International Club FriendlyBeroe Stara ZagoraLitex Lovech60%21%17%93%76%53%32%50%48%37%14%72%38%15%18%
International Club FriendlyWidzew LodzPuszcza Niepolomice59%21%19%93%76%54%33%50%45%37%17%72%39%16%20%
Iceland 1. DivisionVestriKV59%19%21%96%85%67%46%64%46%33%19%79%47%22%26%
Iceland 3. DivisionAugnablikKFS Vestmannaeyjar58%17%23%97%89%74%56%69%50%29%19%83%54%29%31%
Mauritania Super D1FC Tevragh-ZeinaKaédi FC58%24%16%89%66%42%23%40%43%43%13%65%26%8%14%
Chile Primera DivisionÑublenseAudax Italiano58%23%18%94%76%52%31%54%43%39%17%71%35%12%19%
International Club FriendlyRakówWisła Płock57%21%20%95%80%58%37%56%46%36%16%73%40%16%20%
Finland Kolmonen Keski-SuomiKings SCSavon Pallo57%18%23%96%86%70%50%63%47%31%20%82%51%25%30%
International Club FriendlyRakówWisła Płock57%21%20%95%80%58%37%56%46%36%16%73%40%16%20%
China League OneKunshan FCNanjing City57%24%18%92%71%46%26%47%40%42%17%67%30%10%16%
Lithuania A LygaVMFD ZalgirisHegelmann Litauen56%22%20%93%75%53%32%50%38%43%17%64%30%10%14%
Jordan Premier LeagueRamtha ClubMaan SC56%24%19%90%67%42%22%42%42%42%15%67%29%9%15%
Finland Kolmonen Helsinki/Uusimaa Lokho 3TiPS VantaaMPS/Atletico Malmi56%19%24%97%87%70%51%67%47%31%21%81%53%27%30%
International Club FriendlySV LendorfSpittal/Drau55%17%26%95%84%68%50%61%39%32%28%80%52%28%30%
United States USL League Two ConferenceSalt City SCCISA Soccer55%17%26%97%90%76%58%71%46%30%22%83%56%30%33%
International Baltic Cup Under 17Finland U17Lithuania U1754%21%23%92%75%55%36%51%45%35%19%75%42%19%23%
Ireland Premier LeagueSt Patricks DublinDrogheda Utd54%24%20%93%74%50%28%53%38%43%18%66%30%10%16%
International Club FriendlySC CambuurMeppen54%20%24%95%82%63%44%61%40%34%25%77%47%23%27%
International Club FriendlyFC FredericiaVejle BK54%22%24%95%80%59%39%59%43%35%21%77%45%20%26%
Finland Kolmonen Helsinki/Uusimaa Lokho 2PonnistajatPuiU Helsinki53%20%25%96%85%67%47%65%45%32%22%81%51%24%30%
Egypt Egypt Cup 1/8 FinalArab ContractorsEl Gouna53%26%20%93%72%44%23%50%39%41%19%69%32%10%18%
International Club FriendlyBradford CityBradford PA53%21%24%95%80%59%39%59%40%35%24%74%46%21%24%
International Club FriendlyTSV St. JohannFC Kufstein53%17%29%97%88%73%55%67%48%28%22%85%61%33%36%
International Club FriendlyJavor IvanjicaJedinstvo BP52%24%22%91%72%48%27%49%36%42%21%68%32%12%18%
China League OneSichuan JiuniuLiaoning Shenyang52%25%21%91%69%43%23%46%38%44%17%65%27%9%15%
International Club FriendlyNK CeljeHNK Gorica52%22%24%94%77%56%35%54%40%38%21%72%37%14%21%
Chile Tercera Division Grupo NorteUnión CompañíasMunicipal Santiago52%23%23%94%76%53%31%54%40%40%18%70%34%12%18%
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana 1/8 FinalIndependiente del ValleCA Lanús52%24%23%92%73%49%28%50%40%41%17%68%30%10%17%
International Club FriendlyKecskemeti TEBekescsaba Elore52%21%26%95%81%62%41%60%40%35%23%75%43%20%24%
International Club FriendlyNeftekhimik Nizhn.Chertanovo Moscow52%22%25%95%79%57%37%58%39%37%22%74%40%17%23%
Finland YkkonenFC KTPMP Mikkeli51%22%26%95%81%60%39%60%40%37%22%74%41%16%23%
Ireland First DivisionWexford YouthsAthlone Town51%21%26%94%78%58%37%55%42%37%19%72%39%16%20%
International Club FriendlyRanders FCViborg FF51%21%27%95%83%64%43%62%43%32%24%81%51%24%30%
United States USL League Two ConferenceLane United FCOVF Alliance51%19%29%96%86%70%50%65%43%33%22%79%48%23%28%
International Club FriendlySC KalsdorfGrazer AK50%20%28%95%82%64%44%62%42%33%24%79%49%24%29%
International Club FriendlyRapid Wien IIAustria Wien II50%19%30%96%87%71%52%66%37%33%29%81%50%26%31%
International Club FriendlyWidzew LodzSandecja50%23%26%93%76%54%33%54%40%37%21%73%39%17%22%
Costa Rica Primera División Clausura FinalLD AlajuelenseCS Cartaginés50%25%23%93%75%48%25%54%35%42%21%67%31%10%17%
Mexico Liga de Expansión AperturaAtlante FCAtlético La Paz50%26%22%90%68%42%22%46%38%44%17%64%27%9%14%
International Club FriendlyFC KošiceResovia Rzeszów50%22%27%95%81%59%38%61%37%38%24%73%39%17%23%
International Club FriendlyAdmiraFC U Craiova 194850%23%26%95%80%58%37%61%42%34%22%77%46%20%26%
International Club FriendlyStal MielecKorona Kielce50%23%26%93%75%52%31%53%42%37%20%72%40%15%21%
Iraq Premier LeagueNaft MaysanZakho FC49%27%22%89%65%37%17%43%37%45%17%64%25%7%14%
Iceland 1. DivisionKórdrengirGrotta49%22%28%96%83%63%42%64%38%36%24%76%42%18%25%
Australia NPL Queensland Regular SeasonGold Coast UtdLogan Lightning49%20%29%97%86%69%49%67%39%34%26%78%48%24%28%
Iceland 1. DivisionUMF GrindavikUMF Selfoss49%22%28%95%83%62%40%62%39%36%23%76%43%18%25%
United States MLS Regular SeasonNew York Red BullsAtlanta United49%24%25%94%77%54%31%57%35%41%22%69%33%11%19%
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Torneo ClausuraCA AcassusoArgentino Quilmes49%26%23%91%70%42%20%49%33%45%21%66%27%7%17%
International Club FriendlySchweinfurtFSV Frankfurt49%20%30%96%84%67%47%64%40%31%28%83%54%29%34%
China League OneJiangxi LianshengBeijing BIT FC49%23%26%93%75%52%31%53%39%40%19%69%34%13%18%
Finland Kolmonen Keski-SuomiJJK/2LehPa-7749%18%32%97%88%74%56%68%42%32%25%81%52%27%31%
International Friendly WomenFinland (W) U16Sweden (W) U1649%22%28%94%78%57%38%56%36%36%27%75%44%21%25%
United States MLS Regular SeasonCharlotte FCAustin FC48%25%26%93%74%50%28%53%39%40%20%70%36%13%19%
Georgia Pirveli LigaMerani TbilisiFC Shukura48%24%27%94%77%54%33%58%36%40%23%70%35%13%20%
Norway 3. Divisjon Avdeling 3SK Djerv 1919FK Vidar48%20%31%97%86%69%49%68%39%33%26%81%50%24%32%
International Club FriendlyAberdeen FCSt Johnstone48%24%27%91%71%48%28%48%35%42%21%67%32%12%17%
Venezuela Primera Division Primeira faseDeportivo LaraUCV FC48%27%24%92%70%43%22%50%34%45%20%64%27%8%15%
Faroe Islands FormuladeildinVikingur GotaB36 Torshavn48%22%29%94%79%58%37%57%37%38%23%72%39%16%21%
South Korea K3 LeagueDaejeon KorailYangju Citizen48%26%25%92%72%46%24%52%32%46%20%62%26%8%14%
Bolivia Liga de Fútbol Prof ClausuraReal Santa CruzUniversitario Sucre47%24%27%95%80%57%35%62%35%40%25%72%36%14%22%
Venezuela Primera Division Primeira faseHermanos ColmenaresPortuguesa FC47%25%26%93%73%49%27%53%33%44%22%66%29%9%17%
Uzbekistan Professional Football LeagueFC AGMKNavbahor47%26%25%93%72%46%24%52%36%44%19%64%28%9%15%
International Club FriendlyIstanbul BasaksehirMetalist Kharkiv47%24%28%93%75%52%32%53%37%39%23%72%38%14%21%
Peru Liga 1 AperturaAyacucho FCAcademia Cantolao46%26%27%94%76%50%27%57%35%43%21%68%30%10%18%
Finland Kolmonen Helsinki/Uusimaa Lokho 3HPSPKKU/246%22%30%95%81%61%40%63%37%36%25%76%43%19%25%
Sudan Premier LeagueAhli MarawiAl Shorta (SUD)46%28%24%88%61%35%16%41%32%50%16%56%19%5%10%
Jordan Premier LeagueShabab Al UrdunSahab Club46%27%25%92%69%42%22%50%34%43%21%66%30%9%17%
International Club FriendlyE. BraunschweigSwift Hesperange46%22%30%94%77%57%37%56%39%36%23%74%42%20%23%
International Club FriendlyFC SochauxProgrès Niedercorn46%23%30%94%78%57%37%58%38%38%23%73%40%17%22%
International Club FriendlyGuingampChamois Niortais46%24%28%92%73%51%30%53%36%40%22%69%36%13%19%
Finland Kolmonen Keski-SuomiAC BarcaJPS46%21%32%96%84%66%46%65%39%34%26%79%47%22%29%
Malaysia Premier LeagueTerengganu IIKuching FA46%25%28%93%73%49%28%53%35%41%23%69%34%13%19%
International Club FriendlySturm Graz IIDSC46%19%34%96%87%71%52%67%38%32%28%80%51%26%31%
International Club FriendlyFK Novi PazarZvijezda Bijeljina45%25%28%92%71%47%27%51%34%42%23%68%32%11%18%
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores 1/8 FinalFortaleza/CEEstudiantes La Plata45%27%26%89%66%40%21%45%36%43%19%66%29%9%16%
Sudan Premier LeagueAhli ShandiAl Amal Atbara45%29%24%87%60%33%15%40%32%46%21%63%25%7%15%
Chile Segunda DivisiónLautaro de BuínSan Antonio Unido45%25%29%93%75%50%28%54%34%43%22%68%31%10%18%
Paraguay División Intermedia3 de Febrero CDEDeportivo Santaní44%26%28%91%71%44%22%50%32%44%23%66%29%9%17%
International Club FriendlyCracoviaRapid Bucuresti44%25%29%93%73%49%29%54%37%38%23%72%40%15%21%
Cameroon Première Division Relegation PlayoffYaoundé II FCPanthère du Ndé44%27%27%90%67%42%22%47%28%50%20%56%22%7%11%
Australia NPL NSW 1 Regular SeasonWollongong WolvesRockdale City Suns44%22%32%96%82%62%41%64%37%35%27%77%46%21%27%
International Club FriendlyCsakvari TKIvancsa KSK44%22%33%96%82%63%43%63%37%33%28%80%50%25%30%
International Club FriendlyAtlas DelmenhorstVfL Oldenburg44%21%34%96%85%67%47%67%36%31%31%83%54%29%34%
Sudan Premier LeagueHay Al Arab PSTuti SC44%30%25%87%59%32%15%39%30%51%18%56%20%5%11%
Paraguay Division Profesional AperturaGuaireña FCNacional Asunción44%27%28%92%71%44%21%51%30%45%23%64%27%8%16%
Sudan Premier LeagueKober KhartoumHilal Al Fasher44%29%27%88%62%36%17%42%29%49%20%58%21%6%12%
Canada Canadian Premier LeagueHFX WanderersAtlético Ottawa44%27%29%91%69%44%24%50%32%44%23%65%29%9%17%
Iceland 1. DivisionFjölnirHK Kopavogur43%23%32%94%79%57%36%59%32%39%28%72%39%16%22%
United States USL League Two ConferenceBlackwatch RushPathfinder FC43%21%35%94%80%61%42%58%33%37%28%73%41%18%23%
International Club FriendlyKilmarnock FCCharlton Athletic43%25%31%93%73%50%30%54%36%41%22%68%34%12%18%
Mali Première DivisionAS Black StarsUS Bougouba43%30%26%88%60%34%16%41%33%47%19%61%23%6%13%
International Club FriendlyStade LavalUS Concarneau43%27%29%91%69%44%24%50%35%42%22%67%33%12%17%
International Club FriendlyYverdon-SportGrasshoppers43%23%33%94%78%58%37%58%34%38%28%75%40%17%25%
International Club FriendlyNÅ  MuraFloridsdorfer AC43%23%33%96%82%60%40%64%32%33%34%79%49%26%29%
International Club FriendlyTSV 1896 RainFC Augsburg II43%22%34%95%80%59%39%60%35%34%30%78%47%22%28%
Lithuania 1 LygaNeptunas KlaipedaFK Babrungas42%22%34%96%82%62%41%64%33%37%29%75%42%19%25%
International Club FriendlyVorwärts SteyrSparta Praha B42%22%35%94%79%59%39%58%37%37%25%75%42%18%25%
International Club FriendlyHamburger SVAris Salonica42%25%32%93%74%51%31%54%32%41%26%69%34%14%20%
International Club FriendlySilkeborg IFSt. Pauli42%21%36%95%82%64%44%62%36%34%28%79%48%22%29%
United States USL League Two ConferenceNew Mexico United U23Park City Red Wolves42%20%37%97%88%72%53%70%33%32%33%81%52%27%32%
Ireland Premier LeagueBohemians FCDerry City41%26%31%92%71%46%25%51%30%44%25%66%29%9%17%
International Club FriendlyUS QuevillyParis FC41%26%31%93%73%48%28%54%34%39%26%71%39%16%21%
Australia NPL Tasmania 1Hobart OlympiaKingborough Lions41%19%39%97%89%74%55%69%38%31%29%82%54%28%34%
International Club FriendlyHajduk SplitKAA Gent41%22%35%95%80%60%41%60%33%36%30%77%45%20%27%
Finland Kakkonen Lokho AFC KiffenLahden Reipas41%24%34%95%79%57%35%60%34%39%26%72%38%14%22%
International Friendly WomenDenmark (W) U16Faroe Islands (W) U1641%19%38%94%80%63%45%57%33%34%31%76%47%24%26%
International Club FriendlyFC Nizhny NovgorodPFC Sochi41%25%33%92%72%48%28%52%29%41%28%68%34%12%19%
International Club FriendlyRW EssenMönchengladbach41%22%36%93%78%57%38%56%36%38%26%72%40%18%22%
Brazil Copa do Brasil Round 4América Mineiro/MGBotafogo/RJ40%28%30%89%65%38%18%46%30%47%22%62%24%7%14%
Finland YkkonenIF GnistanKPV Kokkola40%23%35%94%78%56%35%57%36%37%25%74%41%17%24%
International Club FriendlyFK VozdovacMornar Bar40%25%33%93%73%50%29%54%34%40%25%71%37%14%21%
International Club FriendlyFK VozdovacMornar Bar40%25%33%93%73%50%29%54%34%40%25%71%37%14%21%
Australia NPL NSW 1 Regular SeasonManly UnitedMarconi Stallions39%24%36%94%79%56%35%59%30%40%28%72%36%14%22%
International Club FriendlyAmiens SCKV Oostende39%22%38%95%80%61%42%60%29%35%34%77%45%20%27%
United States USL League OneNC Hailstorm FCChattanooga RW39%25%35%94%77%54%32%58%27%41%31%70%35%13%20%
International Club FriendlyArminia BielefeldOlympiakos Pireus39%24%36%93%75%52%32%55%33%38%27%72%39%16%22%
Georgia Pirveli LigaGareji SagarejoFC Spaeri39%22%38%94%80%60%39%59%30%38%30%74%40%16%24%
Finland Kolmonen Helsinki/Uusimaa Lokho 2ValttiAtlantis Akatemia38%20%40%97%86%68%49%68%31%33%35%81%51%24%32%
Brazil Amapaense 1a FaseTrem/APSantos Macapá/AP38%24%37%94%78%55%34%58%31%39%28%73%37%14%23%
Ireland First DivisionGalway UnitedWaterford United38%24%36%94%76%54%33%57%30%42%27%68%33%12%19%
Australia NPL Western AustraliaPerth Glory YouthStirling Macedonia FC38%22%39%95%81%61%40%60%33%37%29%75%43%18%25%
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana 1/8 FinalOlimpia AsunciónAtlético/GO38%27%34%89%66%42%22%46%30%46%23%62%26%8%14%
International Club FriendlyBurnleyRochdale37%24%37%93%75%52%33%56%31%39%29%72%38%16%22%
Lithuania 1 LygaDFK DainavaFK Nevezis37%24%38%94%77%55%34%58%28%41%30%70%34%13%20%
International Club FriendlyTuS DassendorfHolstein Kiel II37%18%44%96%85%70%52%65%30%30%38%82%56%32%33%
International Club FriendlySlavia SofiaSportist Svoge36%24%39%95%78%56%35%60%30%40%29%70%37%15%21%
Mali Première DivisionAS Police BamakoAS Bakaridjan36%31%32%85%57%31%14%38%24%50%24%58%21%5%12%
Australia NPL Victoria Regular SeasonGreen Gully SCBentleigh Greens34%23%41%95%80%59%37%61%28%38%32%75%40%15%25%
International Club FriendlyJahn RegensburgFSV Zwickau34%21%43%94%79%61%43%58%29%30%40%81%55%32%32%
Ireland First DivisionCobh RamblersTreaty United34%26%39%92%71%47%27%51%25%43%30%67%31%11%18%
International Club FriendlyFK Radnički 1923OFK Petrovac34%25%40%91%70%47%29%49%30%40%29%69%37%15%20%
Canada Canadian Premier LeaguePacific FCCavalry FC34%26%39%92%71%47%26%51%24%43%31%67%30%10%17%
International Club FriendlyHamburger SV IIVfB Lübeck32%22%45%95%81%60%40%61%25%33%40%79%49%26%29%
International Club FriendlyUniversitatea ClujNK Osijek32%20%47%95%82%64%45%61%27%32%39%80%50%27%30%
International Club FriendlySV Frisia 03Weiche Flensburg 0831%19%48%96%83%65%48%63%23%34%42%76%46%24%24%
Latvia VirsligaFK LiepajaRiga FC31%26%41%90%68%43%23%47%22%45%32%63%28%9%15%
Australia NPL Victoria 1Northcote CityMoreland Zebras31%23%45%96%82%60%38%62%25%37%36%74%40%18%24%
Brazil Brasileiro Sub 20 Group 2Grêmio/RS U20Vasco/RJ U2031%25%43%93%75%51%30%55%25%41%33%70%33%11%20%
International Friendly WomenItaly (W)Spain (W)30%23%45%91%71%49%30%47%30%39%30%72%37%16%22%
International Club FriendlySV LebringSV Allerheiligen30%19%50%96%84%67%49%63%26%32%41%82%53%29%33%
Brazil Brasileiro Sub 20 Group 1América/MG U20Flamengo/RJ U2029%25%45%93%75%50%29%55%23%42%33%68%32%12%18%
Kyrgyzstan Top LigaIlbirs BishkekNur-Batken28%26%44%89%67%43%24%45%22%45%32%64%28%10%15%
Mauritania Super D1Nouakchott KingsASAC Concorde28%26%44%90%70%45%24%47%23%44%32%66%29%10%17%
International Club Friendly1. FC Bad KötztingHankofen-Hailing28%21%49%94%77%57%41%55%19%32%47%77%46%25%24%
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana 1/8 FinalUniversidad CatólicaSão Paulo/SP28%26%44%88%65%41%22%42%25%43%31%66%31%11%17%
Mauritania Super D1AS Douanes (MTN)FC Nouadhibou27%29%43%86%60%35%17%39%24%45%30%64%28%9%16%
Faroe Islands 1. deild07 Vestur IIB36 Torshavn II26%19%53%95%84%66%47%61%22%34%43%79%45%21%27%
Iceland 3. DivisionIH HafnarfjordurVidir Gardur26%19%54%97%87%70%51%66%21%32%46%81%49%24%29%
Kazakhstan Super LeagueFC Turan (KAZ)Tobol Kostanay25%27%46%88%64%38%19%41%19%49%31%58%23%7%12%
International Club FriendlyMSV DuisburgPreußen Münster25%22%52%94%77%56%36%53%26%36%37%75%43%19%24%
Kazakhstan First DivisionFC Astana YouthTaraz-Karatay25%21%52%95%80%59%38%57%23%39%37%73%38%15%22%
UEFA Euro U19 FinalIsrael U19England U1925%23%51%93%76%53%32%53%22%39%38%71%37%15%20%
Vietnam First DivisionPhu Tho FCSanna Khanh Hoa24%28%46%87%61%35%17%39%19%47%33%60%24%7%13%
Ireland First DivisionBray WanderersCork City24%24%50%93%74%49%28%52%19%40%39%68%34%13%17%
International Club FriendlyAC AmiensKV Oostende22%19%57%94%80%61%42%54%18%36%45%73%42%22%20%
Libya Premier League Prom./Relegation Play-OffDhahra TripoliAl Khums22%24%52%89%68%43%24%41%22%44%33%64%29%10%15%
International Club FriendlySK Maria SaalWolfsberger AC II22%14%63%98%91%79%64%68%19%24%56%87%65%41%36%
Belarus Vyscha LigaSlavia MozyrShakhter Soligorsk21%23%54%93%75%51%30%51%17%40%42%68%35%13%17%
Finland YkkonenJäPSTPS Turku21%20%57%94%80%58%37%54%17%38%43%71%37%16%19%
International Club FriendlyLindholm IFWeiche Flensburg 0821%18%60%95%82%64%47%57%15%31%52%77%45%24%21%
International Club FriendlyHaringey BoroughLeyton Orient21%19%59%93%78%60%43%51%21%35%43%75%45%23%24%
Kazakhstan First DivisionBolat TemirtauKairat Almaty Youth21%20%58%94%79%58%37%53%17%37%45%72%39%16%19%
International Club FriendlyTiverton TownExeter City21%19%58%93%78%59%40%51%22%36%41%75%42%21%24%
Faroe Islands 1. deildHB Torshavn IITB Tvoroyri21%16%62%96%86%70%53%58%18%30%50%81%52%28%28%
Sweden AllsvenskanGIF SundsvallMalmö FF20%22%57%94%77%54%34%53%17%37%45%72%39%18%20%
International Club FriendlyNK BravoHNK Rijeka20%21%57%95%78%56%35%54%19%37%43%71%40%18%19%
International Baltic Cup Under 17Estonia U17Latvia U1720%22%56%93%74%51%31%49%19%39%41%71%36%16%19%
International Club FriendlyHitchin TownLuton Town19%18%61%94%80%62%44%54%20%33%45%78%48%24%26%
Belarus Reserve LeagueSlavia Mozyr (R)Sh. Soligorsk (R)19%17%64%95%85%68%48%57%18%32%49%80%49%24%27%
International Club FriendlySV HornSV Stripfing18%17%63%95%84%66%46%56%21%34%43%76%45%22%25%
International Club FriendlyUndy AthleticNewport County18%17%63%95%81%62%45%52%17%31%50%79%49%26%26%
Kyrgyzstan Top LigaKara-BaltaAlay Osh18%20%61%93%78%56%36%50%14%38%47%70%36%14%16%
Ireland Premier LeagueFinn HarpsShamrock Rovers18%22%59%92%72%48%28%45%13%39%46%69%34%13%15%
International Club FriendlyDereham TownNorwich City16%16%67%97%86%69%54%62%13%25%60%86%60%39%31%
Sudan Premier LeagueAhli KhartoumAl Hilal Al Sudani15%22%62%92%72%47%27%45%15%44%40%64%27%8%14%
International Club FriendlyForres MechanicsElgin City15%15%70%96%86%71%54%57%15%28%55%81%54%33%26%
International Club FriendlyEckernförder SV1. FC Phönix Lübeck10%12%77%97%91%76%59%57%10%24%64%84%60%37%25%
International Club FriendlyMelksham TownBristol Rovers5%8%85%96%90%77%63%41%7%22%70%83%59%36%19%
International Club FriendlyParkgate FCRotherham3%5%90%97%92%84%74%40%4%13%81%91%73%55%23%
Latvia 1. līgaFK Tukums 2000-2Valmieras FK-22%3%93%98%95%89%81%38%5%18%76%87%66%44%19%
International Club FriendlyPenrith FCCarlisle United2%4%93%98%93%86%78%37%2%10%87%92%78%61%16%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Estonia MeistriliigaLevadia TallinnJK Tallinna Kalev
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
80%11%8%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
96%87%70%51%46%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
63%27%8%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
79%51%26%18%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Norway 3. Divisjon Avdeling 2Elverum FotballRaufoss IL 2
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
79%12%8%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
97%89%74%55%55%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
63%26%10%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
82%54%26%22%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Ireland Premier LeagueDundalk FCUCD Dublin
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
78%13%7%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
96%84%63%41%46%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
58%31%9%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
77%43%19%18%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyViktoria PlzenTaborsko
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
77%12%9%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
97%88%73%55%56%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
64%25%9%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
82%55%29%22%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Australia Brisbane Premier LeagueMagic UnitedVirginia United
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
76%11%11%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
98%93%81%66%64%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
59%25%14%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
87%62%35%35%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Friendly WomenFrance (W)Vietnam (W)
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
76%13%9%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
94%81%64%47%39%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
64%26%9%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
82%52%26%20%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Friendly WomenHolland (W) U16India (W) U17
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
76%13%10%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
95%84%67%49%48%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
57%30%11%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
77%50%27%21%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Malawi TNM Super LeagueBig Bullets FCSable Farming FC
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
76%15%8%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
94%77%56%36%38%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
58%33%8%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
75%37%13%15%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyNK DomzaleJadran Dekani
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
76%14%9%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
97%86%68%49%54%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
64%26%9%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
83%55%25%24%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Finland Kolmonen Helsinki/Uusimaa Lokho 1EIF/2 EkenasLePa Espoo
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
72%14%13%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
97%89%75%58%61%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
62%25%12%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
86%59%31%28%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Friendly WomenNorway (W) U16Iceland (W) U16
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
71%14%13%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
95%83%67%50%50%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
59%29%11%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
79%50%28%21%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Australia NPL Victoria Regular SeasonOakleigh CannonsDandenong City SC
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
70%16%13%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
96%85%67%46%55%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
52%33%13%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
76%43%19%20%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyDinamo ZagrebSpartak Trnava
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
70%16%12%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
95%81%62%40%50%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
54%33%12%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
75%43%18%19%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Australia V-League U21Oakleigh C. U21Dandenong C. U21
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
70%16%13%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
97%87%71%50%61%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
55%30%14%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
81%50%23%25%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
United States USL League Two ConferenceBlue Goose SCLouisiana Parish AC
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
68%15%16%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
97%91%77%60%66%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
55%26%17%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
85%60%37%33%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Iceland 1. DivisionFylkir FCAfturelding
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
67%16%15%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
96%86%69%48%60%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
51%31%17%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
80%49%24%27%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Sudan Premier LeagueMerreikh Al SudanHilal Ubayyid
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
66%21%12%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
92%70%45%23%39%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
45%42%12%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
64%28%8%12%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyBSC Young BoysS. Lausanne Ouchy
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
66%17%16%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
96%83%64%43%54%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
52%32%15%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
78%47%21%23%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Australia NPL Victoria 1Pascoe ValeManningham United
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
64%18%17%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
96%84%66%45%59%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
49%33%17%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
79%46%22%25%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyValenciennes FCUNFP
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
63%19%16%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
95%80%60%39%55%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
48%35%16%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
75%42%18%21%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
China League OneHeilongjiang Ice CityXinjiang Tianshan Leopard
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
62%21%15%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
93%75%52%31%49%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
45%39%14%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
68%35%13%15%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyFC Gleisdorf 09Fürstenfeld
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
62%15%21%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
98%90%77%60%69%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
46%28%24%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
85%60%34%36%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyHibernian FCBurton Albion
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
61%19%19%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
96%83%65%45%59%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
47%35%17%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
75%43%20%21%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyLegia WarszawaMotor Lublin
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
60%20%19%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
95%81%60%39%56%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
46%35%18%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
76%43%18%23%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyBeroe Stara ZagoraLitex Lovech
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
60%21%17%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
93%76%53%32%50%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
48%37%14%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
72%38%15%18%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyWidzew LodzPuszcza Niepolomice
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
59%21%19%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
93%76%54%33%50%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
45%37%17%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
72%39%16%20%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Iceland 1. DivisionVestriKV
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
59%19%21%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
96%85%67%46%64%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
46%33%19%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
79%47%22%26%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Iceland 3. DivisionAugnablikKFS Vestmannaeyjar
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
58%17%23%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
97%89%74%56%69%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
50%29%19%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
83%54%29%31%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Mauritania Super D1FC Tevragh-ZeinaKaédi FC
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
58%24%16%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
89%66%42%23%40%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
43%43%13%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
65%26%8%14%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Chile Primera DivisionÑublenseAudax Italiano
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
58%23%18%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
94%76%52%31%54%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
43%39%17%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
71%35%12%19%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyRakówWisła Płock
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
57%21%20%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
95%80%58%37%56%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
46%36%16%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
73%40%16%20%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Finland Kolmonen Keski-SuomiKings SCSavon Pallo
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
57%18%23%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
96%86%70%50%63%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
47%31%20%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
82%51%25%30%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyRakówWisła Płock
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
57%21%20%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
95%80%58%37%56%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
46%36%16%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
73%40%16%20%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
China League OneKunshan FCNanjing City
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
57%24%18%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
92%71%46%26%47%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
40%42%17%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
67%30%10%16%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Lithuania A LygaVMFD ZalgirisHegelmann Litauen
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
56%22%20%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
93%75%53%32%50%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
38%43%17%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
64%30%10%14%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Jordan Premier LeagueRamtha ClubMaan SC
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
56%24%19%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
90%67%42%22%42%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
42%42%15%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
67%29%9%15%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Finland Kolmonen Helsinki/Uusimaa Lokho 3TiPS VantaaMPS/Atletico Malmi
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
56%19%24%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
97%87%70%51%67%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
47%31%21%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
81%53%27%30%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlySV LendorfSpittal/Drau
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
55%17%26%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
95%84%68%50%61%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
39%32%28%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
80%52%28%30%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
United States USL League Two ConferenceSalt City SCCISA Soccer
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
55%17%26%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
97%90%76%58%71%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
46%30%22%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
83%56%30%33%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Baltic Cup Under 17Finland U17Lithuania U17
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
54%21%23%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
92%75%55%36%51%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
45%35%19%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
75%42%19%23%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Ireland Premier LeagueSt Patricks DublinDrogheda Utd
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
54%24%20%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
93%74%50%28%53%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
38%43%18%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
66%30%10%16%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlySC CambuurMeppen
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
54%20%24%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
95%82%63%44%61%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
40%34%25%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
77%47%23%27%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyFC FredericiaVejle BK
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
54%22%24%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
95%80%59%39%59%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
43%35%21%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
77%45%20%26%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Finland Kolmonen Helsinki/Uusimaa Lokho 2PonnistajatPuiU Helsinki
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
53%20%25%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
96%85%67%47%65%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
45%32%22%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
81%51%24%30%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Egypt Egypt Cup 1/8 FinalArab ContractorsEl Gouna
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
53%26%20%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
93%72%44%23%50%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
39%41%19%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
69%32%10%18%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyBradford CityBradford PA
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
53%21%24%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
95%80%59%39%59%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
40%35%24%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
74%46%21%24%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyTSV St. JohannFC Kufstein
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
53%17%29%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
97%88%73%55%67%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
48%28%22%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
85%61%33%36%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyJavor IvanjicaJedinstvo BP
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
52%24%22%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
91%72%48%27%49%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
36%42%21%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
68%32%12%18%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
China League OneSichuan JiuniuLiaoning Shenyang
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
52%25%21%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
91%69%43%23%46%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
38%44%17%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
65%27%9%15%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyNK CeljeHNK Gorica
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
52%22%24%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
94%77%56%35%54%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
40%38%21%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
72%37%14%21%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Chile Tercera Division Grupo NorteUnión CompañíasMunicipal Santiago
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
52%23%23%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
94%76%53%31%54%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
40%40%18%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
70%34%12%18%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana 1/8 FinalIndependiente del ValleCA Lanús
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
52%24%23%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
92%73%49%28%50%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
40%41%17%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
68%30%10%17%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyKecskemeti TEBekescsaba Elore
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
52%21%26%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
95%81%62%41%60%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
40%35%23%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
75%43%20%24%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyNeftekhimik Nizhn.Chertanovo Moscow
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
52%22%25%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
95%79%57%37%58%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
39%37%22%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
74%40%17%23%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Finland YkkonenFC KTPMP Mikkeli
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
51%22%26%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
95%81%60%39%60%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
40%37%22%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
74%41%16%23%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Ireland First DivisionWexford YouthsAthlone Town
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
51%21%26%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
94%78%58%37%55%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
42%37%19%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
72%39%16%20%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyRanders FCViborg FF
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
51%21%27%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
95%83%64%43%62%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
43%32%24%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
81%51%24%30%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
United States USL League Two ConferenceLane United FCOVF Alliance
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
51%19%29%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
96%86%70%50%65%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
43%33%22%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
79%48%23%28%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlySC KalsdorfGrazer AK
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
50%20%28%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
95%82%64%44%62%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
42%33%24%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
79%49%24%29%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyRapid Wien IIAustria Wien II
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
50%19%30%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
96%87%71%52%66%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
37%33%29%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
81%50%26%31%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyWidzew LodzSandecja
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
50%23%26%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
93%76%54%33%54%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
40%37%21%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
73%39%17%22%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Costa Rica Primera División Clausura FinalLD AlajuelenseCS Cartaginés
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
50%25%23%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
93%75%48%25%54%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
35%42%21%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
67%31%10%17%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Mexico Liga de Expansión AperturaAtlante FCAtlético La Paz
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
50%26%22%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
90%68%42%22%46%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
38%44%17%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
64%27%9%14%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyFC KošiceResovia Rzeszów
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
50%22%27%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
95%81%59%38%61%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
37%38%24%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
73%39%17%23%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyAdmiraFC U Craiova 1948
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
50%23%26%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
95%80%58%37%61%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
42%34%22%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
77%46%20%26%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyStal MielecKorona Kielce
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
50%23%26%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
93%75%52%31%53%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
42%37%20%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
72%40%15%21%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Iraq Premier LeagueNaft MaysanZakho FC
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
49%27%22%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
89%65%37%17%43%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
37%45%17%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
64%25%7%14%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Iceland 1. DivisionKórdrengirGrotta
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
49%22%28%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
96%83%63%42%64%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
38%36%24%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
76%42%18%25%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Australia NPL Queensland Regular SeasonGold Coast UtdLogan Lightning
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
49%20%29%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
97%86%69%49%67%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
39%34%26%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
78%48%24%28%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Iceland 1. DivisionUMF GrindavikUMF Selfoss
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
49%22%28%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
95%83%62%40%62%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
39%36%23%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
76%43%18%25%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
United States MLS Regular SeasonNew York Red BullsAtlanta United
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
49%24%25%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
94%77%54%31%57%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
35%41%22%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
69%33%11%19%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Torneo ClausuraCA AcassusoArgentino Quilmes
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
49%26%23%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
91%70%42%20%49%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
33%45%21%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
66%27%7%17%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlySchweinfurtFSV Frankfurt
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
49%20%30%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
96%84%67%47%64%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
40%31%28%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
83%54%29%34%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
China League OneJiangxi LianshengBeijing BIT FC
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
49%23%26%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
93%75%52%31%53%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
39%40%19%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
69%34%13%18%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Finland Kolmonen Keski-SuomiJJK/2LehPa-77
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
49%18%32%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
97%88%74%56%68%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
42%32%25%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
81%52%27%31%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Friendly WomenFinland (W) U16Sweden (W) U16
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
49%22%28%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
94%78%57%38%56%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
36%36%27%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
75%44%21%25%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
United States MLS Regular SeasonCharlotte FCAustin FC
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
48%25%26%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
93%74%50%28%53%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
39%40%20%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
70%36%13%19%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Georgia Pirveli LigaMerani TbilisiFC Shukura
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
48%24%27%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
94%77%54%33%58%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
36%40%23%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
70%35%13%20%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Norway 3. Divisjon Avdeling 3SK Djerv 1919FK Vidar
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
48%20%31%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
97%86%69%49%68%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
39%33%26%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
81%50%24%32%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyAberdeen FCSt Johnstone
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
48%24%27%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
91%71%48%28%48%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
35%42%21%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
67%32%12%17%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Venezuela Primera Division Primeira faseDeportivo LaraUCV FC
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
48%27%24%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
92%70%43%22%50%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
34%45%20%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
64%27%8%15%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Faroe Islands FormuladeildinVikingur GotaB36 Torshavn
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
48%22%29%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
94%79%58%37%57%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
37%38%23%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
72%39%16%21%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
South Korea K3 LeagueDaejeon KorailYangju Citizen
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
48%26%25%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
92%72%46%24%52%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
32%46%20%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
62%26%8%14%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Bolivia Liga de Fútbol Prof ClausuraReal Santa CruzUniversitario Sucre
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
47%24%27%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
95%80%57%35%62%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
35%40%25%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
72%36%14%22%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Venezuela Primera Division Primeira faseHermanos ColmenaresPortuguesa FC
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
47%25%26%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
93%73%49%27%53%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
33%44%22%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
66%29%9%17%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Uzbekistan Professional Football LeagueFC AGMKNavbahor
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
47%26%25%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
93%72%46%24%52%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
36%44%19%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
64%28%9%15%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyIstanbul BasaksehirMetalist Kharkiv
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
47%24%28%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
93%75%52%32%53%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
37%39%23%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
72%38%14%21%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Peru Liga 1 AperturaAyacucho FCAcademia Cantolao
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
46%26%27%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
94%76%50%27%57%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
35%43%21%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
68%30%10%18%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Finland Kolmonen Helsinki/Uusimaa Lokho 3HPSPKKU/2
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
46%22%30%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
95%81%61%40%63%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
37%36%25%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
76%43%19%25%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Sudan Premier LeagueAhli MarawiAl Shorta (SUD)
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
46%28%24%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
88%61%35%16%41%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
32%50%16%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
56%19%5%10%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Jordan Premier LeagueShabab Al UrdunSahab Club
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
46%27%25%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
92%69%42%22%50%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
34%43%21%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
66%30%9%17%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyE. BraunschweigSwift Hesperange
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
46%22%30%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
94%77%57%37%56%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
39%36%23%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
74%42%20%23%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyFC SochauxProgrès Niedercorn
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
46%23%30%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
94%78%57%37%58%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
38%38%23%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
73%40%17%22%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyGuingampChamois Niortais
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
46%24%28%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
92%73%51%30%53%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
36%40%22%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
69%36%13%19%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Finland Kolmonen Keski-SuomiAC BarcaJPS
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
46%21%32%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
96%84%66%46%65%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
39%34%26%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
79%47%22%29%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Malaysia Premier LeagueTerengganu IIKuching FA
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
46%25%28%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
93%73%49%28%53%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
35%41%23%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
69%34%13%19%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlySturm Graz IIDSC
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
46%19%34%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
96%87%71%52%67%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
38%32%28%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
80%51%26%31%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyFK Novi PazarZvijezda Bijeljina
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
45%25%28%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
92%71%47%27%51%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
34%42%23%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
68%32%11%18%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores 1/8 FinalFortaleza/CEEstudiantes La Plata
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
45%27%26%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
89%66%40%21%45%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
36%43%19%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
66%29%9%16%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Sudan Premier LeagueAhli ShandiAl Amal Atbara
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
45%29%24%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
87%60%33%15%40%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
32%46%21%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
63%25%7%15%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Chile Segunda DivisiónLautaro de BuínSan Antonio Unido
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
45%25%29%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
93%75%50%28%54%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
34%43%22%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
68%31%10%18%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Paraguay División Intermedia3 de Febrero CDEDeportivo Santaní
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
44%26%28%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
91%71%44%22%50%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
32%44%23%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
66%29%9%17%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyCracoviaRapid Bucuresti
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
44%25%29%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
93%73%49%29%54%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
37%38%23%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
72%40%15%21%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Cameroon Première Division Relegation PlayoffYaoundé II FCPanthère du Ndé
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
44%27%27%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
90%67%42%22%47%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
28%50%20%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
56%22%7%11%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Australia NPL NSW 1 Regular SeasonWollongong WolvesRockdale City Suns
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
44%22%32%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
96%82%62%41%64%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
37%35%27%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
77%46%21%27%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyCsakvari TKIvancsa KSK
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
44%22%33%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
96%82%63%43%63%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
37%33%28%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
80%50%25%30%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyAtlas DelmenhorstVfL Oldenburg
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
44%21%34%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
96%85%67%47%67%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
36%31%31%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
83%54%29%34%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Sudan Premier LeagueHay Al Arab PSTuti SC
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
44%30%25%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
87%59%32%15%39%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
30%51%18%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
56%20%5%11%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Paraguay Division Profesional AperturaGuaireña FCNacional Asunción
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
44%27%28%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
92%71%44%21%51%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
30%45%23%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
64%27%8%16%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Sudan Premier LeagueKober KhartoumHilal Al Fasher
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
44%29%27%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
88%62%36%17%42%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
29%49%20%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
58%21%6%12%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Canada Canadian Premier LeagueHFX WanderersAtlético Ottawa
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
44%27%29%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
91%69%44%24%50%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
32%44%23%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
65%29%9%17%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
Iceland 1. DivisionFjölnirHK Kopavogur
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
43%23%32%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
94%79%57%36%59%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
32%39%28%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
72%39%16%22%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
United States USL League Two ConferenceBlackwatch RushPathfinder FC
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw Away
43%21%35%
  Total FT  
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS
94%80%61%42%58%
 1x2 HT 
Home Draw Away
33%37%28%
 Total HT 
Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
73%41%18%23%
 Match Information 
League Home Team Away Team
International Club FriendlyKilmarnock FCCharlton Athletic
 1x2 FT 
Home Draw