Football Stats Ranks 21-05-2022

  Match Information     1x2 FT       Total FT       1x2 HT     Total HT    
League Home Team Away Team Home Draw Away Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 Over 3.5 BTTS Home Draw Away Over 0.5 Over 1.5 Over 2.5 BTTS
Mongolia Premier League FC Ulaanbaatar Khovd FC 96% 2% 1% 98% 96% 90% 82% 29% 86% 11% 2% 91% 75% 56% 14%
Belarus Women Premier League Dnepr Mogilev (W) FC Gomel (W) 92% 4% 2% 98% 93% 88% 79% 31% 83% 12% 4% 91% 78% 60% 20%
Belarus Vtoraya Liga Group Gomel Region Bumprom Gomel FK Iput-DUSSH 92% 4% 2% 98% 93% 82% 68% 31% 79% 16% 4% 87% 65% 44% 15%
Belarus Vtoraya Liga Group Brest Region West Niva Dolbizno FK Kobrin 91% 5% 3% 98% 95% 89% 79% 52% 79% 14% 6% 91% 73% 55% 26%
Mongolia Premier League Khaan Khuns - Erchim BCH Lions 89% 5% 4% 98% 94% 86% 75% 49% 74% 18% 6% 90% 67% 45% 27%
Australia NPL Queensland Regular Season Peninsula Power Capalaba 88% 6% 4% 98% 94% 85% 73% 52% 72% 20% 7% 88% 65% 36% 27%
Slovenia Women 1. SZNL ZNK Pomurje (W) ZNK Ljubljana (W) 88% 6% 5% 98% 94% 86% 78% 49% 75% 15% 8% 92% 77% 60% 38%
Belarus Vtoraya Liga Group Brest Region West Malorita FC Krechet Bereza 87% 7% 5% 97% 92% 80% 67% 41% 71% 20% 7% 86% 64% 43% 23%
Austria Bundesliga Championship Group RB Salzburg Austria Klagenfurt 83% 10% 6% 97% 89% 74% 55% 46% 66% 25% 8% 83% 53% 26% 21%
Australia NPL Tasmania 1 Devonport City Kingborough Lions 81% 10% 8% 97% 89% 74% 56% 48% 64% 25% 10% 83% 57% 32% 24%
France Ligue 1 Paris St. Germain FC Metz 81% 11% 6% 96% 87% 69% 49% 46% 63% 28% 7% 78% 46% 20% 15%
AFC AFC Cup Group B Al Arabi Kuwait Shabab Al Khalil 81% 11% 7% 96% 86% 68% 51% 40% 59% 28% 12% 80% 53% 30% 23%
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorów Lech P. Youth Stal Rz. Youth 80% 11% 8% 97% 90% 76% 59% 52% 64% 26% 8% 82% 51% 25% 21%
Belarus Vtoraya Liga Group Mogilev Region FK Niva Chavusy FSK Kirovsk 80% 11% 8% 94% 84% 70% 52% 36% 65% 25% 8% 79% 57% 38% 17%
Belarus Vtoraya Liga Group Mogilev Region FC Gorki Spartak Shklov 80% 11% 8% 96% 88% 75% 60% 50% 63% 26% 9% 82% 54% 30% 23%
Belarus Vtoraya Liga Group Brest Region East FK Luninets Granit Mikashevichi 80% 11% 8% 95% 85% 69% 54% 41% 59% 29% 11% 78% 49% 25% 19%
Bosnia Prva liga Rep.Srpske FK Krupa Podrinje Janja 79% 13% 7% 94% 81% 61% 36% 38% 62% 30% 7% 76% 43% 18% 14%
Germany NOFV-Oberliga Nord Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 1. FC Lok Stendal 79% 11% 8% 97% 88% 73% 56% 51% 63% 27% 9% 81% 50% 25% 20%
Iceland 3. Division Dalvik/Reynir IH Hafnarfjordur 79% 11% 9% 98% 90% 77% 59% 56% 65% 24% 10% 85% 59% 33% 26%
Belarus Vtoraya Liga Group Grodno Region FK Shchuchyn Fakel Novogrudok 79% 10% 10% 97% 91% 82% 67% 57% 62% 24% 12% 84% 61% 37% 28%
Germany NOFV-Oberliga Süd VfB Krieschow SV 09 Arnstadt 79% 11% 9% 97% 90% 75% 56% 54% 63% 26% 10% 83% 54% 26% 23%
Russia Women Premier Liga Lokomotiv Moscow (W) FK Yenisey (W) 78% 14% 6% 93% 76% 54% 34% 33% 64% 30% 5% 75% 39% 15% 11%
Finland Kolmonen Helsinki/Uusimaa Lokho 2 ToTe FC POHU 77% 12% 10% 97% 90% 77% 61% 58% 61% 26% 11% 84% 56% 31% 26%
Australia Queensland Premier League Regular Season Redlands Utd Sunshine Coast 77% 12% 10% 97% 89% 76% 59% 55% 63% 24% 12% 84% 60% 32% 27%
Lithuania 1 Lyga MarijampolÄ— City FK Banga-2 77% 12% 10% 97% 88% 72% 54% 53% 58% 29% 12% 80% 49% 25% 23%
Faroe Islands Women Premier League 07 Vestur (W) TB/FC Suðuroy/Royn (W) 77% 12% 10% 97% 87% 73% 57% 52% 60% 26% 12% 82% 55% 33% 24%
Belarus Vtoraya Liga Group Minsk Region North Falko Cherkassy Yednistvo Dzerzhinsk 77% 11% 11% 97% 91% 80% 67% 59% 62% 24% 12% 85% 59% 34% 28%
Lithuania 1 Lyga FK Nevezis Atmosfera Mažeikiai 76% 13% 9% 96% 86% 69% 48% 49% 62% 27% 9% 80% 52% 27% 21%
UAE UAE Football League Sharjah Emirates Club 76% 13% 9% 96% 85% 68% 47% 49% 57% 31% 11% 77% 45% 19% 19%
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand IFK Stocksund Kungsängens IF 76% 13% 10% 98% 90% 75% 57% 59% 60% 27% 12% 83% 53% 29% 26%
Finland Kolmonen Länsi-Suomi Peimari United PaiHa 76% 13% 10% 96% 86% 68% 49% 48% 59% 28% 11% 80% 52% 24% 22%
Germany Oberliga Bayern Bayernliga Nord TSV Großbardorf SV Vatan Spor 76% 14% 10% 97% 86% 68% 48% 52% 58% 30% 11% 79% 46% 22% 21%
Czech Rep. 1. liga U19 Slavia Praha U19 Mlada Boleslav U19 75% 13% 10% 96% 87% 70% 50% 54% 59% 28% 11% 81% 51% 25% 23%
Bolivia Liga de Fútbol Prof Apertura The Strongest Club Aurora 75% 15% 9% 96% 85% 62% 38% 49% 56% 32% 10% 76% 43% 18% 18%
Australia NPL Tasmania 1 South Hobart Hobart Olympia 75% 12% 12% 97% 90% 77% 61% 57% 61% 25% 13% 84% 61% 34% 28%
Sweden Div 2 Västra Götaland Husqvarna FF Ullareds IK 75% 14% 10% 96% 86% 68% 47% 52% 58% 30% 11% 78% 47% 22% 19%
Sweden Div 2 Norrland IFK Luleå Sandviks IK 75% 14% 10% 96% 84% 66% 46% 49% 60% 28% 11% 80% 51% 23% 22%
Denmark Danmarksserien Pulje 1 Ishøj IF BK Union 74% 13% 12% 98% 91% 77% 60% 61% 60% 26% 12% 85% 56% 29% 28%
Australia SA State League 1 Regular Season Modbury Jets Eastern United 73% 14% 11% 97% 87% 69% 48% 54% 56% 31% 13% 79% 48% 22% 23%
Hungary Women Nöi NB I Ferencvaros TC (W) Diosgyori VTK (W) 73% 14% 12% 96% 87% 72% 52% 52% 59% 28% 12% 82% 52% 26% 23%
Poland III Liga Group 1 Legionovia GKS Wikielec 73% 15% 11% 95% 83% 64% 43% 48% 57% 31% 11% 77% 43% 19% 19%
Belarus Vtoraya Liga Group Brest Region East Nadezhda Baranovichy DUSSH Stolin 73% 12% 14% 97% 90% 79% 64% 61% 65% 22% 12% 87% 65% 42% 31%
Russia Women Premier Liga Ryazan-VDV (W) Rubin Kazan (W) 73% 16% 10% 93% 76% 56% 37% 39% 54% 36% 9% 69% 39% 18% 12%
Australia NPL South Australia Regular Season Campbelltown City Cumberland Utd 73% 15% 11% 97% 87% 69% 49% 56% 57% 31% 11% 77% 46% 20% 19%
Uganda FUFA Super League Vipers SC Police FC (UGA) 73% 16% 10% 93% 77% 56% 34% 41% 53% 36% 9% 70% 35% 14% 13%
Finland Women Ykkonen TPS Turku (W) VJS (W) 72% 15% 11% 96% 84% 64% 43% 51% 54% 31% 14% 79% 44% 21% 22%
Algeria Division 1 JS Kabylie WA Tlemcen 72% 18% 8% 92% 73% 44% 21% 36% 49% 41% 9% 64% 27% 9% 10%
Croatia 1. HNL HNK Rijeka Hrvatski Dragovoljac 72% 16% 11% 95% 82% 62% 41% 49% 56% 32% 10% 75% 41% 17% 16%
Japan Emperor Cup Round 1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC Hokuriku 72% 16% 10% 94% 78% 54% 31% 40% 54% 34% 11% 75% 38% 14% 17%
Japan Emperor Cup Round 1 Honda Lock SC FCK Marry Gold 72% 15% 12% 95% 83% 65% 44% 48% 59% 30% 9% 78% 42% 19% 17%
Saudi Arabia Youth Premier League Ohud Medina Youth Al Oruba Youth 71% 16% 11% 95% 82% 62% 42% 49% 57% 32% 10% 76% 43% 18% 17%
Uganda FUFA Super League KCCA FC Wakiso Giants 71% 18% 10% 94% 76% 51% 29% 42% 54% 35% 9% 72% 33% 12% 14%
Algeria Division 2 Group Center East CA Batna IB Lakhdaria 71% 18% 10% 92% 73% 47% 25% 36% 56% 35% 8% 72% 34% 11% 13%
Jordan Premier League Wehdat Amman Sahab Club 71% 17% 10% 94% 78% 54% 30% 44% 50% 37% 12% 72% 35% 12% 17%
Finland Kolmonen Länsi-Suomi FC Åland TPK Pallokerho 71% 15% 13% 96% 85% 67% 47% 52% 54% 31% 13% 78% 46% 21% 22%
Algeria Division 2 Group Center East JS Bordj Ménaïel JSM Skikda 71% 18% 10% 94% 74% 49% 28% 40% 54% 36% 8% 70% 34% 11% 12%
Finland Women Ykkonen Jyvaskylan PK (W) Sport Vaasa (W) 70% 16% 12% 95% 82% 61% 39% 48% 52% 34% 13% 75% 41% 18% 19%
Chile Tercera B Grupo Sur Malleco Unido CD Caupolican 70% 16% 12% 95% 80% 59% 39% 46% 59% 30% 10% 80% 45% 19% 21%
Russia 2. Division Group 4 Volga Ulyanovsk Torpedo Miass 70% 17% 11% 93% 78% 56% 33% 43% 50% 37% 12% 71% 35% 12% 15%
Czech Rep. ČFL Group A Loko Vltavin Sokol Hostouň 70% 16% 13% 96% 85% 67% 46% 55% 50% 33% 15% 78% 46% 20% 24%
Holland Derde Divisie Zaterdag FC Lisse VV GOES 70% 16% 13% 97% 87% 68% 48% 58% 58% 29% 12% 80% 51% 22% 23%
Hungary U19 I. osztaly Relegation Group Debrecen U19 Kecskemeti U19 70% 16% 13% 96% 85% 66% 46% 53% 52% 31% 16% 80% 50% 22% 27%
Belarus Vtoraya Liga Group Gomel Region FK Svetlogorsk Dnepr Rogachev 69% 15% 15% 92% 80% 65% 49% 40% 52% 28% 19% 81% 57% 34% 29%
Australia V-League U21 Melb. Knights U21 Dandenong C. U21 69% 15% 15% 97% 88% 73% 55% 60% 53% 30% 16% 82% 53% 28% 28%
Chile Tercera B Grupo Centro Cultural Maipú PGM San Pedro 69% 16% 14% 97% 89% 71% 50% 60% 56% 29% 14% 83% 52% 27% 28%
Poland III Liga Group 1 Polonia Warszawa Bron Radom 69% 17% 13% 96% 83% 63% 41% 53% 50% 35% 14% 75% 41% 17% 20%
Japan Emperor Cup Round 1 Fukushima Utd North Asia University 69% 17% 13% 93% 77% 57% 35% 43% 53% 34% 12% 75% 39% 16% 18%
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura Nacional (URU) Albion FC (URU) 69% 18% 12% 94% 78% 55% 32% 46% 52% 36% 10% 72% 35% 14% 15%
Saudi Arabia Youth Premier League Al Nassr Youth Al Fateh Youth 69% 18% 12% 94% 79% 57% 35% 48% 49% 37% 12% 71% 35% 12% 16%
Iraq Premier League Shorta Baghdad Newroz SC (IRQ) 69% 19% 11% 92% 72% 47% 25% 39% 48% 41% 10% 66% 27% 8% 11%
Spain Primera División RFEF Grupo 2 Villarreal CF B RB Linense 69% 18% 12% 94% 78% 53% 31% 45% 50% 37% 12% 70% 35% 12% 15%
United States USL League Two Conference South Bend Lions Fort Wayne 68% 17% 13% 95% 80% 60% 41% 50% 56% 32% 11% 76% 43% 20% 19%
Slovenia 2. Liga NK Triglav Ilirija Ljubljana 68% 17% 14% 94% 81% 60% 39% 49% 53% 34% 12% 75% 40% 16% 18%
Bulgaria B Grupa Minyor Pernik Levski 2020 Lom 68% 19% 12% 93% 75% 51% 30% 43% 52% 37% 10% 70% 34% 11% 14%
Austria Regionalliga Ost SV Stripfing FCM Traiskirchen 68% 17% 14% 95% 82% 62% 41% 51% 51% 35% 13% 74% 40% 17% 19%
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen Relegation Group TuS Bersenbrück HSC BW Tündern 68% 16% 15% 97% 88% 71% 51% 62% 50% 31% 18% 82% 51% 25% 30%
Brazil Série A Flamengo/RJ Goiás/GO 68% 18% 13% 94% 77% 55% 32% 47% 49% 38% 12% 70% 34% 13% 15%
Sweden Women Elitettan IK Uppsala (W) Sundsvalls DFF (W) 68% 17% 14% 95% 83% 64% 42% 52% 50% 35% 14% 75% 41% 18% 21%
Australia Brisbane Premier League Taringa Rovers North Star 68% 15% 16% 98% 90% 77% 60% 65% 52% 29% 17% 82% 55% 29% 30%
Poland Women Ekstraliga Olimpia Szczecin (W) Tarnovia (W) 67% 15% 16% 96% 85% 69% 52% 56% 53% 30% 16% 79% 52% 28% 25%
Algeria Division 2 Group Center West MC El Bayadh MC Saïda 67% 20% 11% 90% 68% 43% 23% 34% 45% 41% 12% 66% 29% 10% 13%
Sweden Div 2 Västra Götaland Västra Frölunda Varbergs GIF 67% 16% 15% 97% 88% 71% 51% 62% 52% 30% 16% 82% 51% 24% 28%
Poland III Liga Group 2 Unia Janikowo ZKS Kluczevia 67% 17% 14% 95% 83% 64% 43% 54% 52% 34% 14% 76% 42% 18% 20%
Australia Brisbane League 1 Toowong FC Pine Hills 67% 14% 17% 98% 91% 78% 62% 66% 54% 27% 17% 83% 57% 33% 30%
Finland Kolmonen SPL Tampere Loiske Lempäälä IkU 67% 13% 18% 97% 90% 77% 62% 64% 56% 26% 17% 86% 61% 36% 35%
Austria Regionalliga West Vorarlberg Relegation Gr FC Lauterach Austria Lustenau II 67% 16% 16% 97% 88% 72% 53% 62% 53% 31% 16% 80% 51% 26% 27%
Norway Tippeligaen Molde FK Kristiansund BK 67% 17% 14% 96% 84% 65% 44% 56% 48% 35% 16% 75% 42% 18% 21%
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic Group 1 Team Vaud M-21 FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 67% 15% 16% 98% 90% 76% 56% 65% 53% 28% 17% 84% 56% 29% 31%
Holland Derde Divisie Zaterdag DVS 33 AFC Ajax Amat. 67% 17% 15% 96% 85% 65% 44% 56% 52% 32% 14% 78% 46% 20% 23%
Australia NPL Western Australia Bayswater City Armadale SC 67% 16% 16% 97% 89% 74% 56% 64% 50% 32% 17% 79% 50% 23% 26%
Slovakia Fortuna Liga Slovan Bratislava MSK Zilina 66% 18% 15% 95% 81% 59% 37% 51% 49% 34% 15% 75% 40% 17% 20%
Germany Hessenliga Promotion Group Barockstadt F-L SV RW Hadamar 66% 16% 16% 97% 88% 72% 52% 63% 48% 33% 18% 79% 47% 22% 27%
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein Relegation Group SC Düsseldorf-West 1. FC Mönchengladbach 66% 16% 17% 96% 87% 71% 52% 61% 57% 27% 14% 83% 56% 30% 29%
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorów Śląsk Youth Raków Youth 66% 17% 16% 97% 86% 69% 49% 60% 53% 31% 15% 80% 50% 23% 26%
Denmark Danmarksserien Pulje 4 Odder IGF ASA Fodbold 66% 16% 17% 96% 87% 71% 51% 61% 52% 31% 15% 80% 48% 23% 25%
Iraq Premier League Quwa Al Jawiya Arbil FC 66% 21% 12% 91% 70% 44% 22% 38% 44% 42% 12% 65% 28% 9% 13%
Iceland Premier Valur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik 66% 17% 16% 96% 84% 66% 45% 57% 48% 35% 16% 75% 43% 19% 21%
Algeria Division 1 JS Saoura O Médéa 66% 21% 12% 91% 69% 43% 20% 38% 47% 40% 11% 67% 28% 8% 14%
Brazil Série D Grupo A3 América/RN São Paulo Crystal/PB 65% 19% 14% 93% 75% 50% 27% 44% 47% 39% 13% 69% 30% 10% 15%
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorów UKS SMS L. Youth Gwarek Zabrze Youth 65% 18% 16% 95% 83% 63% 43% 55% 52% 33% 13% 76% 42% 20% 20%
Finland Kolmonen Keski-Suomi LehPa-77 SaPa Helsinki 65% 15% 18% 97% 89% 75% 57% 65% 52% 30% 17% 81% 52% 28% 28%
Slovakia Fortuna Liga MFK Ruzomberok SKF Sered 65% 20% 14% 94% 77% 54% 31% 48% 43% 40% 15% 67% 32% 12% 16%
Germany Hessenliga Relegation Group Bayern Alzenau SCV Griesheim 65% 16% 17% 96% 86% 70% 51% 60% 51% 31% 17% 81% 51% 24% 27%
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic Group 1 FC Echallens FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 65% 17% 17% 96% 87% 71% 50% 61% 49% 32% 17% 78% 48% 22% 25%
International Club Friendly Flora Tallinn (W) JK Tallinna Kalev (W) 65% 18% 16% 95% 79% 59% 39% 48% 44% 36% 19% 76% 40% 17% 24%
Belarus Vtoraya Liga Group Minsk Region North Viliya Vileyka FK Krupki 65% 14% 20% 97% 89% 77% 61% 61% 56% 26% 17% 84% 61% 38% 32%
Finland Ykkonen TPS Turku PEPO 64% 19% 16% 95% 82% 59% 37% 54% 47% 36% 15% 74% 38% 15% 20%
Brazil Série D Grupo A2 Castanhal/PA Juventude/MA 64% 20% 14% 93% 75% 51% 30% 46% 48% 38% 12% 71% 33% 12% 16%
Hungary Women Nöi NB I MTK Hungaria (W) Gyori ETO (W) 64% 16% 18% 95% 84% 66% 47% 54% 50% 32% 17% 77% 48% 23% 24%
Germany Oberliga Bayern Bayernliga Nord Bayern Hof TSV Karlburg 64% 17% 17% 95% 84% 65% 44% 56% 53% 31% 15% 79% 49% 22% 25%
Australia NPL Western Australia Cockburn City Balcatta 64% 17% 18% 97% 88% 72% 53% 63% 48% 33% 18% 77% 47% 22% 24%
Sweden Women Elitettan Norrköping (W) Älvsjö AIK FF (W) 64% 19% 16% 94% 80% 60% 39% 52% 45% 38% 16% 72% 37% 15% 19%
Serbia Prva Liga Javor Ivanjica FK Loznica 64% 21% 14% 93% 74% 48% 26% 44% 48% 39% 12% 69% 31% 10% 15%
Australia Brisbane Premier League Holland Park Hawks Coomera Colts 64% 15% 20% 98% 93% 81% 65% 73% 51% 26% 21% 88% 65% 37% 40%
Poland III Liga Group 1 Błonianka Błonie Mamry Giżycko 64% 18% 17% 96% 84% 65% 44% 58% 51% 32% 15% 77% 47% 21% 23%
Australia V-League U21 Hume City U21 Altona Magic U21 64% 17% 18% 96% 85% 68% 48% 58% 47% 33% 19% 78% 48% 23% 26%
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Ljungskile SK Lunds BK 64% 18% 16% 95% 82% 63% 42% 55% 47% 36% 16% 75% 40% 16% 21%
South Korea K3 League Siheung Citizen Dangjin Citizen 64% 21% 14% 94% 75% 51% 29% 47% 44% 41% 14% 68% 31% 10% 15%
Spain Primera División RFEF Grupo 2 FC Andorra UCAM Murcia 64% 20% 15% 94% 76% 52% 30% 48% 46% 38% 15% 71% 35% 13% 17%
Chile Tercera B Grupo Norte CDSC Aguará EFC Conchalí 64% 18% 17% 96% 84% 65% 45% 57% 48% 34% 17% 79% 45% 20% 26%
Sweden Div 1 Norra Vasalunds IF Hammarby Talang 63% 18% 17% 96% 84% 66% 45% 58% 47% 34% 17% 76% 43% 19% 23%
Algeria Division 1 NA Hussein Dey RC Relizane 63% 22% 14% 92% 71% 42% 20% 40% 45% 41% 13% 67% 28% 8% 14%
Sweden Allsvenskan AIK Fotboll Sirius IK 63% 20% 15% 93% 76% 53% 31% 47% 45% 39% 15% 69% 34% 14% 16%
Azerbaijan Premier League Qarabag FK Neftchi Baku 63% 20% 15% 93% 75% 53% 31% 47% 43% 40% 16% 68% 34% 14% 16%
Japan Emperor Cup Round 1 Sony Sendai Tokyo Intl University 63% 19% 16% 94% 77% 57% 34% 48% 50% 36% 13% 74% 37% 14% 18%
Poland Women Ekstraliga Slask Wroclaw (W) KKP Bydgoszcz (W) 63% 18% 17% 95% 81% 62% 42% 54% 46% 36% 17% 74% 41% 18% 21%
Belarus Vtoraya Liga Group Gomel Region MNPZ Mozyr Vertikal Kalinkovichi 63% 16% 20% 96% 85% 71% 55% 61% 44% 35% 20% 75% 44% 22% 23%
Germany Regionalliga Bayern Wacker Burghausen FC Pipinsried 63% 19% 17% 96% 83% 64% 43% 58% 49% 33% 16% 77% 45% 19% 23%
Chile Tercera B Grupo Sur CD Nacimiento Deportivo Santa Juana 63% 19% 17% 95% 79% 58% 37% 52% 45% 37% 16% 72% 36% 14% 19%
Italy Serie A Atalanta Bergamo Empoli FC 63% 19% 17% 95% 81% 61% 40% 54% 48% 36% 15% 74% 40% 15% 20%
Uzbekistan Pro League Pro League A Mashal Mubarek Shurtan Guzar 62% 20% 16% 93% 75% 53% 32% 47% 48% 37% 13% 71% 36% 13% 17%
Italy Serie C Playoff Quarterfinal Palermo Virtus Entella 62% 21% 16% 93% 76% 50% 28% 47% 46% 40% 13% 69% 30% 9% 16%
Italy Serie A Lazio Hellas Verona 62% 19% 17% 95% 81% 60% 38% 55% 47% 36% 16% 75% 39% 15% 21%
Sweden Women Elitettan Växjö DFF (W) Gamla Ups. (W) 62% 19% 17% 95% 78% 57% 35% 51% 44% 37% 17% 72% 38% 16% 20%
Bulgaria B Grupa Etar Veliko Tarnovo PFK Dobrudzha 62% 21% 15% 92% 75% 49% 26% 45% 43% 41% 15% 68% 31% 10% 16%
Denmark Danmarksserien Pulje 2 AB Tarnby Koge Nord FC 62% 17% 19% 96% 86% 69% 48% 61% 46% 33% 19% 78% 46% 22% 25%
Norway 3. Divisjon Avdeling 4 IK Start 2 Uraedd FK 62% 17% 19% 96% 87% 70% 51% 60% 50% 31% 18% 82% 52% 25% 30%
Norway 3. Divisjon Avdeling 5 Nardo FK Orkla FK 62% 16% 20% 97% 90% 76% 58% 67% 51% 29% 19% 85% 57% 30% 33%
Australia SA State League 1 Regular Season West Adelaide Adelaide University 62% 19% 18% 96% 84% 65% 44% 61% 48% 33% 17% 79% 47% 21% 26%
Spain Primera División RFEF Grupo 2 Atlético Baleares Atlético Sanluqueño 62% 21% 15% 93% 73% 48% 27% 45% 42% 42% 15% 65% 29% 9% 14%
Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 1. CfR Pforzheim SV Linx 62% 18% 18% 96% 86% 67% 45% 59% 47% 33% 18% 79% 46% 21% 26%
Bosnia Prva liga Rep.Srpske Sloboda Novi Grad Sutjeska Foca 62% 22% 14% 91% 70% 44% 24% 41% 46% 41% 12% 66% 29% 10% 13%
Algeria Division 2 Group Center West RC Kouba CRB Ain Ouessara 62% 22% 14% 91% 69% 43% 21% 40% 46% 40% 13% 68% 32% 9% 15%
Brazil Carioca Série A2 1o Turno Grupo A Americano/RJ Macaé/RJ 62% 21% 15% 91% 72% 48% 27% 42% 44% 41% 14% 67% 30% 10% 15%
Bosnia Prva liga Rep.Srpske FK Slavija Borac Kozarska Dubica 62% 22% 15% 92% 72% 47% 26% 43% 49% 38% 12% 70% 33% 11% 15%
Hungary U19 I. osztaly Championship Group Vasas U19 Ujpest FC U19 62% 17% 20% 96% 86% 69% 50% 60% 46% 32% 21% 80% 50% 25% 29%
Poland III Liga Group 2 Elana Toruń GKS Przodkowo 62% 19% 18% 94% 79% 59% 39% 51% 45% 37% 17% 72% 37% 15% 20%
Lithuania 1 Lyga FK Siauliai-2 BFA Vilniaus 62% 19% 18% 94% 80% 60% 40% 54% 50% 35% 14% 76% 39% 16% 21%
Bulgaria B Grupa PFK Montana Spartak Varna 62% 21% 16% 93% 74% 51% 28% 47% 46% 38% 14% 71% 33% 11% 17%
Scotland FA Cup Final Rangers FC Hearts FC 62% 20% 17% 94% 78% 56% 34% 51% 44% 39% 16% 69% 36% 14% 17%
Chile Tercera B Grupo Centro CD Rancagua Clan Juvenil FC 62% 19% 18% 96% 84% 64% 43% 59% 48% 35% 15% 76% 40% 16% 22%
Australia NPL NSW 1 Regular Season Marconi Stallions Sutherland Sharks 61% 18% 19% 96% 86% 68% 47% 61% 46% 34% 18% 77% 45% 20% 24%
Malaysia Premier League PDRM FA FAM-MSN Project 61% 19% 18% 95% 81% 60% 40% 55% 50% 34% 15% 76% 44% 20% 22%
Albania Super League Partizani Tirana KS Kastrioti 61% 23% 15% 91% 70% 45% 23% 43% 43% 43% 13% 64% 28% 8% 13%
Algeria Division 2 Group Center East NRB Telaghema JSM Béjaia 61% 23% 15% 91% 69% 42% 21% 41% 41% 41% 16% 68% 30% 10% 17%
Kazakhstan Super League Kairat Almaty Shakhtyor Karagandy 61% 21% 17% 93% 76% 53% 31% 49% 47% 38% 13% 71% 34% 12% 16%
Peru Liga 1 Apertura Cienciano UTC Cajamarca 61% 21% 16% 94% 77% 51% 29% 50% 45% 39% 15% 71% 33% 11% 18%
Japan Emperor Cup Round 1 FC Imabari Okinawa SV 61% 22% 16% 91% 71% 48% 26% 43% 44% 41% 13% 66% 30% 9% 14%
Czech Rep. 1. liga U19 Sparta Praha U19 Banik Ostrava U19 61% 19% 19% 96% 84% 66% 45% 60% 52% 31% 16% 79% 49% 23% 24%
Slovakia 3. liga 3. liga Centre Rimavska Sobota Tatran Krasno n.K. 60% 20% 19% 95% 83% 63% 40% 58% 46% 36% 17% 75% 41% 17% 22%
Lithuania A Lyga FK Suduva FK Panevezys 60% 21% 17% 94% 77% 54% 31% 51% 43% 41% 15% 68% 32% 11% 16%
Brazil Série D Grupo A1 São Raimundo/RR Porto Velho/RO 60% 21% 17% 93% 76% 52% 30% 48% 45% 39% 15% 70% 33% 12% 17%
Belarus Vtoraya Liga Group Vitebsk Region DUSSH-Orsha Polotsk-2019 60% 15% 24% 96% 89% 77% 62% 64% 45% 28% 26% 86% 61% 37% 38%
Lithuania A Lyga Hegelmann Litauen Dziugas FC 60% 21% 18% 94% 78% 55% 33% 52% 41% 40% 18% 70% 34% 13% 18%
Spain Segunda División UD Almería AD Alcorcón 60% 22% 17% 92% 73% 47% 25% 45% 44% 41% 14% 67% 30% 9% 14%
Germany Regionalliga Nord Relegation Group Eintracht Norderstedt Lüneburger SK 60% 21% 18% 94% 77% 56% 35% 52% 44% 39% 16% 70% 35% 14% 18%
Australia NPL ACT Regular Season Cooma Tigers Monaro Panthers 60% 17% 22% 96% 87% 71% 53% 64% 45% 32% 21% 78% 49% 25% 26%
Czech Rep. 1. liga U19 Hradec Kralove U19 Opava U19 60% 19% 20% 96% 85% 66% 46% 62% 52% 31% 15% 80% 49% 22% 26%
Brazil Série D Grupo A1 Sao Raimundo/AM Náutico/RR 60% 21% 18% 93% 75% 52% 32% 49% 41% 40% 17% 70% 33% 11% 18%
Sweden Div 2 Norra Götaland Grebbestads IF IFK Kumla 60% 19% 20% 96% 84% 65% 43% 59% 45% 34% 20% 78% 47% 21% 26%
Slovakia 3. liga 3. liga East SK Odeva Lipany MFK Snina 60% 20% 19% 95% 80% 59% 38% 56% 48% 34% 16% 75% 42% 19% 21%
Malaysia Super League Selangor FA Sarawak United 59% 20% 19% 96% 82% 61% 40% 58% 46% 35% 18% 77% 43% 19% 24%
Russia 2. Division Group 4 FK Tyumen Amkar Perm 59% 21% 18% 94% 78% 54% 31% 51% 42% 40% 17% 68% 33% 13% 17%
Holland Derde Divisie Zondag VV UNA HVV Hollandia 59% 20% 20% 95% 81% 60% 38% 55% 45% 37% 17% 73% 39% 15% 20%
Holland Derde Divisie Zaterdag ACV VVOG Harderwijk 59% 20% 19% 95% 81% 60% 39% 57% 45% 35% 19% 75% 45% 19% 23%
Poland III Liga Group 3 Polonia Bytom MKS Kluczbork 59% 20% 19% 94% 80% 58% 37% 54% 44% 36% 18% 74% 39% 17% 21%
Slovakia Fortuna Liga AS Trencin Zemplin Michalovce 59% 21% 19% 96% 82% 61% 39% 59% 48% 35% 15% 73% 41% 16% 19%
United States USL League Two Conference Western Mass Pioneers Boston Bolts 59% 19% 20% 94% 80% 60% 40% 54% 46% 34% 18% 76% 43% 20% 23%
Peru Liga 1 Apertura Cesar Vallejo Academia Cantolao 59% 22% 18% 93% 74% 49% 28% 48% 43% 40% 16% 70% 32% 10% 18%
Hungary U19 I. osztaly Championship Group MTK Budapest U19 Puskás Akadémia U19 59% 20% 20% 96% 83% 63% 41% 60% 47% 33% 18% 78% 46% 20% 25%
Cyprus 1. Division Relegation Group Doxa Katokopia PAEEK Kyrenia 59% 20% 20% 94% 80% 58% 37% 53% 47% 36% 16% 75% 40% 16% 21%
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic Group 3 FC Paradiso FC Gossau 59% 19% 20% 95% 81% 61% 40% 55% 42% 36% 20% 75% 41% 18% 23%
Romania Liga II Relegation play-out FC Brașov Politehnica Timisoara 59% 20% 20% 95% 82% 62% 40% 57% 44% 35% 19% 77% 42% 18% 24%
Brazil Série D Grupo A6 Ferroviária/SP Pouso Alegre/MG 58% 24% 17% 90% 66% 41% 22% 39% 41% 44% 14% 64% 26% 8% 14%
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Götaland Österlen FF Eslövs BK 58% 20% 20% 96% 84% 63% 40% 61% 45% 36% 18% 76% 42% 18% 23%
Holland Derde Divisie Zaterdag Sparta Nijkerk Harkemase Boys 58% 20% 20% 96% 83% 63% 41% 60% 45% 35% 18% 76% 42% 17% 24%
Germany Regionalliga Bayern FC Augsburg II Memmingen 58% 19% 21% 95% 82% 63% 43% 57% 43% 36% 20% 74% 41% 18% 22%
South Korea K4 League Jinju Citizen Jeonbuk H. M. B 58% 20% 20% 95% 80% 59% 37% 55% 42% 38% 19% 73% 37% 15% 21%
Italy Campionato Primavera Primavera 2 Play-off SF Parma Youth Monza Youth 58% 20% 21% 94% 79% 60% 39% 52% 46% 35% 17% 76% 40% 16% 23%
Germany Hessenliga Promotion Group E. Stadtallendorf FC Eddersheim 58% 19% 22% 96% 85% 66% 45% 60% 47% 33% 19% 78% 47% 21% 25%
Holland Tweede Divisie Koninklijke HFC Spakenburg 58% 20% 21% 96% 83% 64% 43% 59% 42% 36% 21% 76% 42% 18% 24%
Russia 1. Division Alania Vladikavkaz KAMAZ N. Chelny 58% 22% 19% 93% 75% 52% 31% 49% 43% 39% 17% 72% 35% 13% 19%
Algeria Division 2 Group Center West ASM Oran SKAF Khemis Miliana 58% 25% 16% 89% 65% 37% 17% 38% 41% 43% 15% 66% 27% 8% 14%
Russia 1. Division Torpedo Moscow PFK Kuban 57% 23% 18% 91% 70% 45% 24% 43% 39% 43% 16% 65% 28% 9% 14%
Norway 1. Division SK Brann Fredrikstad FK 57% 21% 20% 93% 76% 55% 34% 51% 43% 39% 17% 70% 36% 14% 18%
Switzerland Challenge League Neuchâtel Xamax FC Wil 57% 20% 21% 95% 82% 63% 42% 58% 44% 36% 19% 75% 41% 16% 22%
Algeria Division 2 Group Center East US Chaouia USM Annaba 57% 24% 17% 88% 65% 39% 19% 37% 43% 41% 14% 68% 29% 9% 15%
United States USL League Two Conference Kings Hammer Cleveland Force SC 57% 20% 21% 94% 79% 59% 38% 55% 44% 38% 17% 72% 38% 17% 19%
Poland Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan Zaglebie Lubin 57% 21% 20% 94% 79% 57% 35% 54% 41% 40% 18% 70% 34% 12% 19%
Russia 2. Division Group 3 Relegation Group Kvant Obninsk Arsenal-2 Tula 57% 22% 20% 93% 77% 53% 31% 51% 43% 40% 16% 69% 34% 12% 17%
Brazil Série D Grupo A3 Sousa/PB Afogados/PE 57% 23% 19% 93% 74% 50% 27% 49% 40% 43% 16% 66% 29% 9% 15%
Australia Brisbane Premier League Albany Creek Magic United 57% 17% 25% 97% 88% 74% 56% 66% 48% 28% 22% 85% 60% 32% 35%
Croatia 1. HNL Dinamo Zagreb Hajduk Split 57% 23% 19% 93% 74% 50% 27% 49% 37% 43% 18% 64% 30% 11% 15%
Japan Emperor Cup Round 1 Arterivo Wakayama Kansai University 57% 21% 21% 93% 77% 54% 34% 51% 43% 39% 17% 71% 36% 13% 19%
Russia 2. Division Group 4 Irtysh Omsk NoSta Novotroitsk 57% 20% 22% 95% 81% 60% 38% 56% 44% 37% 18% 73% 39% 16% 21%
Denmark Danmarksserien Pulje 1 Brønshøj BK Herstedøster 57% 19% 23% 96% 83% 65% 46% 61% 47% 33% 19% 79% 48% 22% 27%
Canada Canadian Premier League Pacific FC York United FC 56% 22% 20% 93% 75% 52% 30% 50% 40% 40% 18% 70% 33% 11% 19%
Poland III Liga Group 3 Piast Żmigród Karkonosze J. Góra 56% 20% 22% 95% 81% 61% 40% 57% 45% 36% 17% 73% 41% 18% 21%
Venezuela Primera Division Primeira fase Monagas SC Estudiantes FC 56% 23% 20% 93% 75% 50% 27% 49% 40% 41% 18% 69% 32% 11% 17%
Brazil Série B Bahia/BA Ponte Preta/SP 56% 24% 18% 90% 67% 41% 21% 42% 39% 45% 15% 62% 26% 8% 13%
Brazil Série D Grupo A8 Caxias/RS Marcilio Dias/SC 56% 25% 18% 91% 67% 40% 19% 43% 39% 44% 16% 64% 27% 8% 14%
Italy Campionato Primavera Primavera 2 Play-off SF Frosinone Youth Brescia Youth 56% 20% 22% 96% 82% 62% 40% 60% 39% 37% 22% 74% 41% 17% 23%
Australia NPL Tasmania 1 Clarence Zebras Launceston City 56% 18% 24% 97% 90% 75% 56% 69% 47% 31% 21% 81% 53% 27% 30%
Slovakia Fortuna Liga Liptovsky Mikulas Zlate Moravce 56% 22% 21% 94% 78% 55% 33% 53% 42% 38% 19% 72% 36% 14% 20%
Spain Primera División RFEF Grupo 2 Gimnàstic Tarragona Sevilla Atlético 56% 24% 19% 93% 74% 47% 24% 50% 40% 42% 17% 66% 32% 10% 15%
Uzbekistan Pro League Pro League B Yunired Samarqand Pakhtakor-79 56% 20% 23% 95% 82% 63% 41% 58% 38% 38% 23% 73% 39% 16% 23%
Poland III Liga Group 4 Wisloka Debica Unia Tarnow 56% 21% 22% 94% 79% 58% 35% 54% 41% 39% 19% 71% 36% 14% 20%
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorów Pogon Sz. Youth Warta Poznan Youth 56% 19% 23% 96% 85% 66% 46% 63% 45% 34% 19% 79% 45% 20% 27%
Germany Schleswig-Holstein-Liga Relegation Group Weiche-Flensburg II VfB Lübeck II 56% 19% 24% 96% 85% 68% 49% 64% 42% 33% 23% 79% 49% 25% 28%
Germany Oberliga Bayern Bayernliga Sud SV Kirchanschöring TSV Landsberg 56% 21% 22% 93% 78% 56% 35% 53% 41% 38% 20% 72% 37% 14% 20%
Belarus Kubok Final BATE Borisov FC Gomel 56% 21% 21% 94% 78% 56% 35% 55% 40% 39% 20% 71% 36% 14% 20%
Israel Premier League Hapoel Beer Sheva Bnei Sakhnin 56% 24% 19% 92% 73% 47% 25% 48% 39% 43% 17% 65% 28% 9% 15%
Spain 2a B Promoción Semifinals Sestao River Lleida Esportiu 56% 24% 19% 90% 68% 41% 20% 42% 36% 46% 17% 62% 25% 8% 14%
Chile Tercera B Grupo Sur CD Pilmahue Deportes Tomé 56% 23% 20% 92% 74% 49% 28% 48% 40% 41% 18% 68% 32% 11% 17%
Russia 2. Division Group 2 Relegation Group FK Chita Khimik Dzerzhinsk 55% 22% 21% 94% 77% 55% 33% 53% 42% 39% 18% 71% 36% 13% 19%
Australia NPL NSW 2 Regular Season Northern Tigers Bonnyrigg WE 55% 20% 23% 96% 85% 66% 44% 64% 40% 36% 23% 77% 44% 19% 26%
Chile Tercera Division Grupo Norte Municipal Santiago Brujas de Salamanca 55% 23% 20% 93% 74% 49% 28% 50% 39% 41% 19% 69% 32% 11% 18%
Belgium Jupiler Pro League EC Playoff KAA Gent Sporting Charleroi 55% 22% 22% 93% 76% 53% 31% 50% 37% 39% 22% 70% 37% 14% 20%
Algeria Division 2 Group Center East MO Constantine CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 55% 25% 18% 88% 65% 38% 18% 38% 43% 42% 14% 66% 28% 8% 14%
France National 2 Group B Paris 13 Atletico FC Metz B 55% 24% 19% 90% 69% 43% 23% 44% 40% 43% 15% 64% 28% 9% 14%
Poland Ekstraklasa Pogoń Szczecin Nieciecza KS 55% 22% 21% 93% 76% 53% 31% 53% 37% 42% 19% 67% 31% 10% 17%
Sweden Div 2 Norra Götaland Säffle SK Angered BK 55% 20% 23% 94% 80% 60% 40% 56% 39% 38% 22% 71% 38% 16% 20%
France National 2 Group C Marignane AS Monaco B 55% 23% 20% 91% 71% 46% 25% 45% 40% 41% 18% 68% 32% 11% 17%
Germany Regionalliga Nord Promotion Group VfB Oldenburg 1897 Holstein Kiel II 55% 22% 22% 94% 77% 56% 34% 54% 42% 38% 18% 72% 35% 13% 20%
Belarus Vtoraya Liga Group Minsk Region South FK Spartak Slutsk Kronon Stolbtsy 55% 18% 26% 96% 84% 67% 48% 60% 44% 33% 21% 76% 46% 25% 24%
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Gottne IF Kiruna FF 55% 21% 23% 95% 81% 60% 39% 58% 42% 35% 21% 76% 44% 18% 25%
Australia NPL NSW 2 Regular Season WS Wanderers Youth Blacktown Spartans 55% 19% 25% 96% 86% 68% 47% 64% 42% 33% 24% 80% 50% 24% 30%
Slovakia 3. liga 3. liga East Tatran Presov FK Poprad 55% 22% 22% 93% 75% 53% 31% 49% 41% 39% 19% 70% 36% 14% 19%
Algeria Division 2 Group Center East MO Béjaïa IRB Ouargla 55% 24% 19% 92% 69% 42% 21% 45% 42% 42% 15% 68% 28% 9% 15%
Azerbaijan Premier League Zira FK Şamaxı FK 55% 25% 19% 90% 68% 42% 22% 43% 41% 43% 14% 64% 27% 8% 13%
Saudi Arabia Youth Premier League Faisaly Youth (KSA) Al Raed Youth 54% 23% 21% 92% 74% 49% 27% 49% 39% 41% 18% 68% 33% 12% 18%
Russia Premier Liga FK Krasnodar Akhmat Groznyi 54% 24% 21% 92% 73% 47% 25% 47% 37% 43% 19% 65% 29% 10% 15%
UAE UAE Football League Al Nasr Dubai Al Dhafra 54% 21% 23% 93% 77% 57% 36% 52% 41% 38% 20% 72% 38% 15% 21%
Chile Tercera B Grupo Centro Municipal Puente Alto Provincial Talagante 54% 21% 23% 95% 81% 61% 40% 59% 39% 37% 23% 76% 42% 17% 25%
Argentina Nacional B Belgrano Córdoba Flandria 54% 25% 20% 91% 69% 42% 20% 44% 36% 47% 16% 61% 24% 7% 13%
Finland Kakkonen Lokho C JS Hercules Närpes Kraft 54% 21% 24% 96% 84% 64% 43% 62% 42% 35% 21% 76% 43% 19% 25%
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Umeå FC Akademi Sund IF 54% 20% 25% 95% 82% 63% 43% 60% 41% 36% 21% 76% 42% 18% 25%
Russia 1. Division SKA-Khabarovsk Akron Togliatti 54% 24% 20% 91% 70% 44% 22% 46% 40% 43% 16% 66% 28% 8% 15%
Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion Promotion Group FC Stade Nyonnais FC Zürich U21 54% 21% 24% 95% 81% 60% 39% 58% 41% 37% 20% 74% 40% 16% 22%
Bosnia Prva liga Rep.Srpske Zvijezda Bijeljina Sloga Doboj 54% 23% 22% 93% 75% 52% 30% 51% 43% 39% 17% 70% 32% 12% 18%
Australia A-League Semifinal Melbourne Victory Western United 54% 22% 23% 94% 78% 56% 35% 55% 38% 38% 22% 74% 38% 14% 23%
Algeria Division 2 Group Center East MC El Eulma AS Aïn Mlila 54% 25% 20% 90% 69% 44% 22% 43% 38% 44% 16% 64% 26% 8% 14%
Norway Women 1. Divisjon IK Grand Bodo (W) Medkila IL (W) 54% 19% 26% 94% 82% 65% 46% 56% 42% 34% 23% 79% 47% 22% 28%
Japan J2-League Mito HollyHock Grulla Morioka 54% 24% 21% 91% 72% 48% 28% 47% 44% 40% 15% 69% 32% 11% 17%
Iceland 2. Division Haukar KF Fjallabyggd 54% 20% 25% 95% 82% 63% 42% 59% 47% 34% 18% 77% 46% 19% 24%
Germany NOFV-Oberliga Süd VFC Plauen FC Oberlausitz 54% 21% 24% 95% 82% 62% 40% 60% 40% 37% 21% 73% 39% 16% 21%
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorów Arka Gdynia Youth Polonia Warsaw Youth 54% 20% 25% 96% 85% 67% 45% 65% 41% 35% 23% 79% 46% 20% 28%
France National 2 Group A FC Chartres Vannes OC 54% 22% 23% 95% 79% 56% 33% 56% 41% 38% 20% 74% 39% 15% 22%
Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion Promotion Group FC Chiasso FC Breitenrain 53% 21% 24% 94% 80% 59% 38% 57% 39% 38% 21% 74% 39% 15% 22%
Bolivia Liga de Fútbol Prof Apertura Nacional Potosí Oriente Petrolero 53% 21% 24% 95% 82% 61% 39% 59% 37% 39% 22% 73% 37% 14% 22%
Sweden Women Elitettan Jitex Mölndal (W) IFO Bromolla (W) 53% 20% 26% 96% 84% 65% 45% 62% 42% 34% 23% 77% 46% 23% 26%
Croatia 2.HNL NK Solin HNK Cibalia Vinkovci 53% 23% 23% 94% 77% 54% 32% 55% 39% 41% 18% 68% 32% 11% 17%
Turkey Süper Lig Besiktas JK Konyaspor 53% 23% 23% 93% 76% 53% 32% 53% 39% 40% 19% 70% 34% 12% 19%
Bulgaria B Grupa Botev II Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv 53% 24% 21% 93% 73% 47% 25% 50% 40% 43% 16% 65% 29% 9% 15%
Mauritania Super D1 FC Tevragh-Zeina ASC Tidjikja 53% 25% 20% 89% 66% 41% 21% 42% 38% 44% 17% 64% 28% 9% 14%
Spain Segunda División FC Cartagena SD Amorebieta 53% 24% 22% 93% 74% 50% 27% 51% 36% 43% 20% 66% 29% 9% 16%
Brazil Carioca Série A2 1o Turno Grupo B Sampaio Corrêa/RJ Artsul FC/RJ 53% 25% 21% 90% 68% 43% 23% 44% 37% 43% 18% 66% 29% 9% 16%
Belarus Reserve League FK Minsk (R) Sh. Soligorsk (R) 53% 20% 26% 96% 84% 66% 45% 63% 42% 34% 22% 77% 46% 21% 26%
Brazil Paulista Sub 20 - 1ª Divisão R1 Grupo 3 Santacruzense/SP U20 VOCEM/SP U20 53% 22% 24% 93% 75% 54% 36% 52% 41% 39% 18% 69% 34% 16% 17%
Sweden Div 1 Norra Karlstad Fotboll Sollentuna FK 53% 21% 25% 95% 82% 62% 40% 59% 40% 37% 21% 75% 41% 16% 23%
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Torneo Apertura Liniers San Martín Burzaco 53% 25% 21% 90% 70% 42% 21% 45% 38% 44% 16% 64% 26% 7% 14%
Croatia 2.HNL Rudeš Zagreb NK Sesvete 53% 23% 23% 94% 78% 55% 33% 56% 39% 39% 21% 71% 36% 15% 20%
Paraguay Division Profesional Apertura Resistencia SC Sol de América 53% 23% 23% 94% 78% 54% 32% 55% 38% 40% 21% 72% 35% 12% 21%
AFC AFC Cup Group A Kuwait SC Al Seeb SC 53% 25% 21% 91% 68% 43% 23% 45% 38% 42% 18% 66% 30% 11% 16%
Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg FSV Bissingen SSV Reutlingen 53% 21% 25% 95% 82% 63% 42% 61% 45% 33% 20% 79% 49% 22% 28%
Finland Kakkonen Lokho A FC Kiffen PeKa 53% 21% 25% 95% 81% 60% 38% 59% 39% 38% 22% 73% 39% 16% 22%
Argentina Prim D Metropolitana Torneo Apertura Defensores Cambaceres CA Lugano 53% 25% 21% 92% 71% 45% 24% 49% 39% 44% 15% 64% 27% 8% 14%
Slovakia 3. liga 3. liga East MFK Vranov Tesla Stropkov 53% 22% 24% 92% 76% 54% 32% 51% 38% 40% 21% 71% 36% 13% 20%
Slovakia 3. liga 3. liga Centre MÅ K Fomat Martin SKM Liptovsky Hradok 53% 21% 25% 95% 82% 62% 41% 60% 42% 35% 22% 77% 43% 19% 25%
Spain 3ᵃ RFEF Promoción de ascenso Final Ourense CF AD Llerenense 53% 24% 22% 90% 70% 45% 24% 45% 37% 44% 17% 64% 27% 9% 14%
France National 2 Group D FC Nantes B Stade Montois 53% 25% 21% 90% 69% 44% 23% 44% 41% 42% 15% 66% 29% 10% 15%
Denmark Danmarksserien Pulje 3 Hedensted IF B 1909 53% 21% 25% 96% 83% 64% 42% 62% 39% 37% 23% 75% 41% 17% 24%
France Ligue 1 Olympique Marseille Strasbourg 52% 23% 23% 93% 75% 52% 30% 53% 36% 42% 21% 68% 31% 10% 18%
South Korea K League 1 Regular season Pohang Steelers Incheon United 52% 24% 23% 94% 75% 51% 29% 53% 38% 42% 20% 68% 32% 10% 18%
Bosnia Prva Liga FBiH FK Gorazde Budućnost Banovići 52% 24% 22% 93% 73% 49% 26% 50% 40% 42% 17% 67% 30% 10% 16%
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen Relegation Group Rotenburger SV Eintracht Northeim 52% 21% 26% 95% 82% 62% 42% 59% 40% 35% 24% 77% 44% 20% 26%
Slovakia Fortuna Liga FK Pohronie FK Senica 52% 24% 23% 93% 74% 50% 29% 51% 39% 40% 19% 70% 34% 12% 19%
France National 2 Group C RC Grasse Hyères FC 52% 26% 21% 90% 67% 40% 19% 43% 37% 44% 18% 65% 27% 8% 15%
Germany Regionalliga Bayern TSV 1896 Rain Rosenheim 52% 21% 25% 94% 81% 60% 40% 58% 41% 36% 22% 75% 42% 17% 24%
Spain Primera División RFEF Grupo 2 FC Barcelona B CD Castellón 52% 24% 22% 92% 72% 47% 26% 49% 40% 41% 18% 68% 33% 11% 17%
Kenya Premier League Gor Mahia Kakamega Homeboyz 52% 25% 21% 90% 67% 41% 21% 43% 35% 45% 19% 63% 26% 8% 14%
Japan Emperor Cup Round 1 FC Gifu Mie Chukyo Univ 52% 20% 27% 95% 81% 63% 44% 58% 44% 35% 20% 75% 44% 21% 23%
Belarus Pershaya Liga FK Smorgon FK Osipovichi 52% 22% 25% 94% 79% 56% 34% 55% 42% 36% 20% 75% 41% 16% 23%
Russia 1. Division FK Krasnodar-2 Spartak-2 Moscow 52% 23% 23% 94% 77% 53% 30% 54% 39% 41% 19% 68% 33% 12% 18%
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorów Legia Youth Wisła Kraków Youth 52% 21% 26% 96% 83% 64% 44% 63% 39% 35% 25% 77% 45% 21% 27%
Chile Primera B Unión San Felipe Deportes Iquique 52% 25% 22% 93% 73% 47% 25% 51% 37% 43% 19% 66% 30% 11% 16%
Algeria Division 2 Group Center West WA Boufarik GC Mascara 52% 26% 20% 88% 64% 37% 17% 39% 38% 42% 18% 67% 30% 9% 17%
South Africa Premier Soccer League Kaizer Chiefs Moroka Swallows 52% 27% 20% 90% 66% 38% 17% 43% 35% 46% 18% 61% 24% 7% 13%
Kazakhstan Super League FK Ordabasy FK Aksu 52% 24% 22% 92% 72% 48% 26% 50% 37% 42% 19% 67% 30% 10% 17%
Spain Segunda División Girona FC CD Mirandés 52% 25% 21% 91% 68% 42% 22% 45% 36% 45% 18% 63% 26% 8% 14%
Denmark Women 3F Ligaen Relegation Group Sundby BK (W) AaB Aalborg (W) 52% 20% 27% 96% 85% 67% 47% 64% 41% 34% 23% 78% 46% 21% 27%
Bosnia Prva liga Rep.Srpske Kozara Gradiska Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 52% 24% 23% 91% 70% 45% 24% 46% 39% 42% 18% 67% 31% 10% 16%
Brazil Série D Grupo A2 4 de Julho/PI Tocantinópolis/TO 52% 24% 23% 91% 72% 48% 26% 48% 37% 44% 18% 66% 27% 9% 15%
France National 2 Group C Jura Sud Rumilly Vallières 52% 24% 23% 92% 73% 49% 27% 51% 37% 42% 19% 68% 31% 10% 18%
Thailand Thai League 2 Promotion Play-Off Final Lampang FC Trat FC 52% 23% 24% 94% 78% 54% 31% 56% 34% 42% 23% 68% 33% 12% 18%
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Götaland FK Karlskrona IFK Hässleholm 52% 21% 26% 95% 82% 61% 40% 58% 41% 36% 22% 76% 43% 18% 25%
Malaysia Super League Terengganu FC Kuala Lumpur FA 52% 22% 25% 94% 80% 59% 37% 58% 39% 39% 21% 72% 37% 14% 21%
Uganda FUFA Super League Arua Hill SC Express FC 52% 25% 22% 89% 67% 42% 21% 43% 35% 45% 19% 64% 27% 9% 15%
Ecuador Campeonato Serie A Primera Etapa Delfin SC Gualaceo SC 52% 24% 23% 92% 73% 49% 27% 51% 38% 42% 19% 68% 31% 10% 18%
Germany Oberliga Bayern Bayernliga Sud SV Pullach Schwaben Augsburg 52% 21% 26% 95% 82% 62% 40% 60% 36% 38% 26% 74% 40% 17% 23%
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen Relegation Group MTV Eintracht Celle Gifhorn 51% 20% 27% 96% 85% 67% 47% 64% 39% 34% 26% 78% 47% 23% 28%
Serbia Prva Liga FK Indjija Radnicki Sr. Mitrovica 51% 26% 22% 90% 68% 42% 21% 44% 39% 43% 17% 65% 28% 9% 15%
England National League South Playoff Final Dorking Wanderers Ebbsfleet Utd 51% 22% 26% 95% 80% 58% 36% 57% 36% 40% 23% 69% 37% 15% 19%
Switzerland Challenge League FC Thun Yverdon-Sport 51% 22% 25% 95% 81% 59% 37% 59% 40% 38% 21% 73% 39% 15% 22%
Belarus Vtoraya Liga Group Grodno Region Neman-Belkard Grodno FSK Dyatlovo 51% 18% 29% 96% 87% 72% 53% 64% 36% 33% 29% 77% 49% 26% 27%
Czech Rep. 1. liga U19 Brno U19 Viktoria Plzen U19 51% 20% 27% 97% 86% 69% 49% 68% 44% 31% 23% 82% 52% 26% 31%
Denmark Danmarksserien Pulje 3 Aarhus Fremad 2 Varde IF 51% 22% 26% 95% 81% 60% 39% 60% 39% 37% 22% 74% 41% 17% 23%
Sweden Div 1 Sodra FC Trollhättan Åtvidabergs FF 51% 23% 24% 93% 75% 52% 31% 53% 39% 41% 18% 67% 32% 11% 17%
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Promotion Gr Gonsenheim TuS Mechtersheim 51% 20% 28% 96% 84% 67% 47% 63% 39% 35% 24% 77% 45% 20% 27%
Brazil Série D Grupo A5 Ceilândia/DF Iporá/GO 51% 25% 22% 90% 69% 43% 23% 45% 37% 44% 18% 65% 28% 9% 15%
Iceland Premier KA Akureyri Stjarnan FC 51% 22% 25% 95% 79% 58% 36% 57% 38% 39% 21% 71% 37% 14% 21%
Bosnia Prva liga Rep.Srpske Tekstilac Derventa Ljubic Prnjavor 51% 24% 24% 92% 73% 49% 27% 49% 38% 40% 20% 70% 35% 13% 19%
AFC AFC Cup Group B Dhofar Salalah Riffa Club 51% 24% 24% 92% 71% 47% 27% 48% 37% 42% 19% 67% 31% 11% 17%
Croatia 2.HNL NK Jarun NK Osijek II 51% 24% 23% 92% 72% 48% 26% 49% 38% 41% 20% 69% 32% 11% 18%
Turkey TFF 1. Lig Kocaelispor Adanaspor 51% 23% 24% 93% 75% 51% 31% 52% 36% 43% 20% 67% 31% 10% 17%
Hungary U19 I. osztaly Relegation Group Diosgyori VTK U19 Fehervar FC U19 51% 20% 28% 97% 87% 71% 50% 67% 39% 34% 25% 79% 47% 23% 28%
Brazil Série B Brusque FC/SC Tombense FC/MG 51% 25% 22% 90% 68% 41% 20% 44% 34% 45% 19% 64% 26% 7% 15%
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic Group 3 FC Balzers FC Lugano U21 51% 20% 28% 96% 85% 67% 47% 63% 40% 34% 24% 78% 46% 21% 27%
France Ligue 1 Stade Brestois Girondins Bordeaux 51% 24% 24% 94% 76% 52% 30% 55% 37% 42% 20% 68% 32% 11% 18%
France National 2 Group C Lyon B Lyon Duchère 51% 25% 23% 93% 74% 49% 27% 52% 35% 42% 21% 68% 31% 10% 18%
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Vänersborgs IF IFK Malmö 51% 22% 26% 94% 78% 57% 36% 55% 39% 38% 21% 73% 38% 15% 21%
France Ligue 1 FC Nantes AS Saint-Étienne 51% 24% 24% 92% 72% 49% 29% 49% 37% 42% 19% 68% 31% 10% 17%
Russia 2. Division Group 3 Relegation Group Znamya Noginsk Fakel-M 51% 22% 26% 94% 78% 57% 38% 55% 39% 39% 21% 72% 36% 14% 21%
Denmark Danmarksserien Pulje 4 Kjellerup IF Nørresundby BK 51% 20% 28% 96% 86% 68% 48% 65% 43% 33% 23% 80% 49% 22% 29%
Brazil Série D Grupo A3 Retrô/PE Icasa/CE 51% 26% 22% 89% 65% 40% 20% 41% 37% 46% 16% 62% 24% 7% 13%
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Relegation G FV Eppelborn TSV Emmelshausen 51% 20% 28% 96% 84% 66% 45% 63% 39% 36% 24% 77% 43% 20% 26%
South Korea K League 1 Regular season FC Seoul Seongnam Ilhwa Ch. 50% 25% 23% 92% 73% 47% 25% 49% 38% 42% 19% 67% 30% 10% 17%
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic Group 2 SV Höngg Kosova Zürich 50% 22% 27% 94% 79% 58% 37% 55% 39% 38% 22% 73% 39% 16% 22%
Latvia 1. līga Saldus SS FK Tukums 2000-2 50% 19% 29% 95% 82% 65% 46% 59% 37% 35% 27% 77% 46% 22% 28%
Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion Relegation Group SC Brühl (SUI) Juventus Zürich 50% 21% 27% 95% 82% 63% 42% 60% 40% 36% 23% 76% 43% 19% 25%
Brazil Série A Santos/SP Ceará SC/CE 50% 26% 23% 91% 68% 42% 22% 45% 37% 44% 17% 64% 27% 9% 15%
Saudi Arabia Youth Premier League Qadisiya Youth (KSA) Al Wahda Youth 50% 24% 25% 93% 74% 50% 29% 52% 39% 39% 20% 72% 35% 12% 21%
Spain Segunda División SD Huesca Real Sociedad B 50% 25% 24% 92% 72% 47% 25% 49% 37% 44% 17% 64% 27% 8% 14%
Turkey Süper Lig Sivasspor Kayserispor 50% 24% 25% 93% 75% 53% 31% 53% 36% 41% 21% 68% 33% 11% 18%
Finland Ykkonen KPV Kokkola SJK Akatemia 50% 22% 26% 94% 78% 57% 36% 56% 38% 39% 21% 71% 36% 14% 20%
Algeria Division 1 ASO Chlef NC Magra 50% 28% 21% 88% 61% 35% 16% 39% 37% 45% 17% 64% 25% 7% 14%
Russia 2. Division Group 4 Dynamo Barnaul FK Orenburg-2 50% 23% 25% 93% 76% 53% 31% 53% 38% 41% 20% 69% 33% 12% 18%
France National 2 Group C CS Louhans-Cuiseaux Sporting Toulon 50% 25% 23% 91% 70% 45% 24% 47% 37% 44% 18% 65% 28% 9% 15%
Israel Premier League Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Netanya 50% 25% 24% 91% 71% 46% 25% 49% 34% 43% 22% 66% 30% 10% 17%
Australia Brisbane Premier League Grange Thistle Souths United 50% 19% 30% 97% 87% 71% 52% 67% 40% 32% 26% 82% 52% 26% 32%
Finland Kolmonen Länsi-Suomi ToVe Pori PIF Parainen/2 50% 19% 30% 96% 85% 68% 49% 63% 39% 33% 26% 80% 49% 24% 31%
Turkey TFF 1. Lig Bursaspor Menemenspor 50% 24% 25% 94% 77% 53% 30% 56% 38% 40% 21% 71% 34% 12% 20%
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic Group 3 FC Freienbach FC Thalwil 50% 21% 28% 96% 86% 67% 46% 65% 38% 36% 25% 77% 43% 19% 27%
Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion Middle Group FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Biel-Bienne 50% 21% 27% 95% 82% 62% 40% 60% 40% 36% 23% 76% 43% 17% 25%
Venezuela Segunda División Centro-Oriental Group Angostura FC Bolívar SC (VEN) 50% 26% 23% 90% 68% 42% 21% 45% 32% 46% 20% 63% 26% 8% 15%
France National 2 Group C Grand Ouest EFC Fréjus-St-Raphaël 50% 25% 24% 92% 72% 46% 25% 49% 35% 43% 21% 66% 29% 9% 17%
Holland Tweede Divisie IJsselmeervogels Noordwijk 50% 22% 27% 96% 83% 63% 42% 63% 42% 36% 21% 77% 43% 17% 25%
Finland Kakkonen Lokho A PKKU NJS Nurmijärvi 50% 22% 27% 94% 79% 58% 37% 58% 37% 38% 23% 73% 38% 16% 22%
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Relegation G Hassia Bingen FC Speyer 09 50% 19% 30% 96% 86% 69% 50% 65% 37% 33% 29% 81% 50% 24% 32%
Albania Super League Vllaznia Shkodër Egnatia Rrogozhinë 50% 27% 22% 89% 66% 38% 18% 44% 35% 45% 18% 63% 26% 7% 14%
Australia NPL Western Australia Perth RedStar FC Perth Glory Youth 50% 21% 28% 96% 84% 65% 44% 63% 40% 35% 24% 77% 46% 20% 26%
United States USL League Two Conference Kaw Valley FC St. Louis Lions 50% 22% 27% 95% 80% 59% 38% 59% 38% 38% 23% 73% 39% 16% 22%
Serbia Prva Liga Zeleznicar Pancevo OFK Žarkovo 50% 26% 23% 90% 67% 41% 21% 45% 36% 45% 18% 63% 27% 8% 14%
Germany Oberliga Baden-Württemberg Neckarsulmer SU Rielasingen-Arlen 50% 22% 27% 94% 80% 59% 37% 57% 40% 36% 23% 76% 43% 19% 25%
Brazil Série D Grupo A2 Pacajus/CE Tuna Luso/PA 50% 25% 24% 90% 68% 43% 23% 45% 37% 43% 18% 66% 29% 10% 16%
Spain 2a B Promoción Semifinals RCD Espanyol B Arenas de Getxo 50% 25% 24% 91% 70% 45% 24% 48% 36% 44% 19% 65% 28% 9% 15%
Sweden Div 2 Västra Götaland Torslanda IK Assyriska BK 49% 20% 29% 95% 84% 66% 46% 62% 40% 35% 24% 77% 45% 21% 27%
Poland III Liga Group 4 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Podhale Nowy Targ 49% 23% 26% 94% 78% 54% 31% 55% 35% 41% 22% 68% 33% 12% 18%
Spain 2a B Promoción Semifinals CF La Nucía CD Coria 49% 26% 23% 90% 67% 42% 23% 45% 35% 45% 18% 62% 26% 8% 14%
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Torneo Apertura CA Acassuso Villa San Carlos 49% 27% 23% 89% 66% 38% 18% 43% 34% 47% 18% 62% 24% 6% 14%
Germany Hessenliga Relegation Group KSV Baunatal FV Bad Vilbel 49% 22% 27% 94% 79% 58% 36% 56% 40% 37% 22% 74% 40% 17% 23%
Australia NPL NNSW Regular Season Maitland FC Newcastle Olympic 49% 22% 28% 96% 82% 62% 41% 63% 38% 36% 25% 76% 44% 19% 26%
Argentina Torneo Federal A Zona Norte Crucero del Norte Def. Pronunciamiento 49% 26% 23% 90% 66% 40% 21% 44% 33% 47% 18% 61% 24% 7% 13%
Cyprus 1. Division Championship Group Anorthosis FC Aris Limassol 49% 25% 25% 92% 74% 49% 26% 51% 35% 43% 21% 67% 30% 10% 17%
United States USL League Two Conference San Francisco City CV Fuego FC 2 49% 21% 29% 95% 81% 62% 42% 59% 37% 36% 26% 76% 43% 20% 26%
Czech Rep. 1. liga U19 Pribram U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 49% 21% 29% 95% 83% 64% 43% 62% 41% 34% 24% 79% 48% 22% 29%
Malawi TNM Super League Karonga United Mighty Tigers 49% 28% 22% 87% 62% 35% 16% 39% 35% 47% 16% 61% 23% 6% 12%
Burkina Faso Première Division Étoile Filante AS Koupèla 49% 29% 21% 86% 58% 31% 14% 36% 30% 49% 20% 59% 22% 6% 13%
Germany Oberliga Bayern Bayernliga Sud TSV Dachau TSV Schwabmünchen 49% 21% 28% 94% 80% 60% 39% 58% 34% 37% 27% 75% 41% 17% 25%
England League One Playoff Final Wycombe Sunderland 49% 25% 25% 92% 72% 47% 26% 50% 32% 43% 24% 66% 31% 11% 17%
France National 2 Group A Blois Foot 41 AS Vitré 49% 23% 26% 95% 79% 56% 34% 58% 36% 40% 23% 72% 36% 14% 21%
Saudi Arabia Youth Premier League Shabab Riyadh Youth Ittihad Jeddah Youth 49% 24% 26% 93% 74% 51% 30% 53% 37% 42% 20% 69% 32% 11% 18%
Japan J2-League Tokushima Vortis Tochigi SC 49% 27% 23% 89% 65% 39% 20% 43% 37% 43% 18% 65% 28% 9% 15%
Holland Tweede Divisie Rijnsburgse Boys Kozakken Boys 49% 20% 29% 96% 86% 68% 47% 67% 41% 34% 24% 78% 46% 21% 28%
Spain Segunda División UD Las Palmas Real Oviedo 49% 26% 24% 91% 71% 43% 21% 48% 37% 43% 19% 66% 29% 9% 16%
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Torneo Apertura Justo José Urquiza Sportivo Dock Sud 49% 26% 24% 91% 70% 45% 23% 48% 38% 42% 19% 67% 31% 9% 17%
Chile Primera Division Univ de Chile CD Huachipato 49% 25% 25% 92% 73% 47% 25% 51% 35% 43% 21% 67% 30% 10% 17%
Jordan Premier League Shabab Al Urdun Maan SC 49% 27% 23% 90% 66% 39% 20% 44% 37% 43% 18% 66% 29% 8% 16%
Bolivia Liga de Fútbol Prof Apertura Real Santa Cruz CA Palmaflor 49% 23% 27% 95% 81% 58% 36% 61% 37% 39% 23% 72% 37% 14% 21%
Mauritania Super D1 Kaédi FC AS Armée Nationale 49% 27% 23% 89% 65% 39% 19% 43% 32% 49% 18% 58% 22% 6% 12%
Uruguay Segunda Division Torneo Campeonato La Luz FC Juventud LP 49% 25% 24% 91% 71% 45% 25% 49% 33% 44% 22% 67% 28% 9% 18%
Bolivia Liga de Fútbol Prof Apertura Independiente Petrolero Royal Pari 49% 22% 28% 96% 84% 64% 41% 64% 38% 37% 24% 75% 41% 16% 24%
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Relegation G FSV Jägersburg Eisbachtal 49% 19% 31% 96% 86% 69% 50% 64% 44% 33% 22% 80% 49% 23% 29%
Japan Emperor Cup Round 1 Vertfee Takahara N Nagai Club 49% 23% 27% 90% 71% 49% 31% 46% 37% 41% 21% 68% 33% 14% 18%
Brazil Série D Grupo A4 Lagarto/SE Juazeirense/BA 49% 26% 24% 91% 69% 43% 23% 47% 33% 45% 21% 64% 27% 8% 15%
Portugal Primeira Liga Prom./Relegation Play-Off GD Chaves Moreirense FC 49% 25% 25% 91% 72% 48% 26% 49% 35% 44% 19% 63% 29% 10% 15%
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic Group 2 FC Schötz SC Buochs 49% 20% 30% 96% 85% 68% 49% 64% 41% 34% 24% 78% 46% 21% 27%
Australia NPL ACT Regular Season Belconnen United OConnor Knights 48% 19% 31% 97% 89% 73% 54% 71% 39% 31% 28% 83% 55% 29% 34%
Australia NPL South Australia Regular Season White City Woodville Sturt Lions 48% 21% 30% 96% 84% 66% 45% 63% 38% 34% 27% 78% 47% 22% 28%
Switzerland Challenge League FC Aarau FC Vaduz 48% 21% 29% 96% 83% 64% 44% 63% 40% 35% 24% 77% 44% 19% 26%
Czech Rep. 1. liga U19 FK Zlin U19 MFK OKD Karviná U19 48% 21% 29% 94% 80% 60% 40% 58% 40% 35% 23% 76% 45% 19% 26%
Poland Ekstraklasa Legia Warszawa Cracovia 48% 25% 26% 93% 73% 49% 27% 52% 35% 43% 21% 66% 30% 10% 17%
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorów Jagiellonia Youth Gornik Z. Youth 48% 21% 30% 96% 84% 66% 45% 64% 36% 37% 25% 74% 41% 18% 24%
Saudi Arabia Youth Premier League Al Jeel Youth Al Tai Youth 48% 23% 27% 92% 75% 52% 31% 52% 34% 43% 22% 67% 31% 10% 18%
Uganda FUFA Super League Bright Stars Mbarara City 48% 28% 23% 88% 63% 35% 16% 40% 34% 46% 18% 63% 24% 7% 14%
Finland Ykkonen IF Gnistan PIF Parainen 48% 21% 29% 95% 82% 63% 41% 61% 39% 37% 23% 74% 41% 18% 23%
Spain Segunda División Málaga CF Burgos CF 48% 27% 23% 88% 64% 36% 16% 41% 36% 45% 18% 62% 27% 8% 13%
Italy Serie C Playoff Quarterfinal Padova Juventus U23 48% 27% 24% 89% 66% 39% 19% 44% 33% 47% 19% 61% 24% 7% 13%
Spain Primera División RFEF Grupo 2 Algeciras CF Real Madrid Castilla 48% 25% 26% 91% 71% 46% 25% 49% 33% 42% 23% 67% 32% 11% 18%
Saudi Arabia Youth Premier League Al Hilal Youth Ahli Jeddah Youth 48% 24% 27% 92% 73% 50% 30% 51% 36% 42% 21% 66% 32% 12% 16%
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen Relegation Group TB Uphusen MTV Wolfenbüttel 48% 22% 28% 95% 81% 59% 38% 60% 39% 37% 23% 75% 42% 18% 24%
Taipei Women Football League Taipei FC (W) Xinbei Hangyuan (W) 48% 23% 28% 92% 74% 52% 33% 50% 35% 42% 23% 67% 33% 13% 18%
Spain Segunda División SD Eibar CD Tenerife 48% 26% 25% 92% 71% 46% 24% 50% 33% 45% 20% 63% 28% 8% 15%
Denmark Danmarksserien Pulje 1 B 1903 Solrød FC 48% 22% 29% 95% 82% 62% 40% 61% 35% 39% 24% 72% 38% 15% 22%
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Skellefteå FF IFK Östersund 48% 22% 29% 95% 80% 59% 39% 59% 39% 36% 24% 76% 43% 18% 25%
Uruguay Segunda Division Torneo Campeonato IA Sud América Central Español 48% 26% 25% 91% 69% 43% 22% 48% 34% 45% 20% 66% 26% 7% 17%
Poland III Liga Group 1 RKS Ursus Znicz Biała Piska 48% 22% 29% 94% 80% 60% 39% 59% 38% 38% 23% 72% 38% 16% 22%
Ivory Coast Ligue 1 ES Bafing SO Armée 48% 27% 24% 88% 64% 38% 18% 42% 30% 47% 21% 61% 24% 7% 14%
Uganda FUFA Super League Busoga United Gaddafi FC 48% 27% 24% 88% 64% 38% 18% 41% 33% 47% 19% 62% 24% 7% 14%
Hungary U19 I. osztaly Championship Group Honved-MFA U19 Gyori ETO U19 48% 20% 31% 96% 85% 67% 47% 65% 40% 34% 24% 79% 47% 22% 28%
France National 2 Group C Aubagne FC Saint-Priest 48% 26% 25% 91% 70% 45% 24% 48% 33% 45% 20% 63% 26% 8% 15%
Spain Primera División RFEF Grupo 1 Unionistas Salamanca CD Calahorra 48% 26% 25% 92% 72% 46% 24% 51% 38% 42% 20% 68% 33% 11% 17%
Senegal Ligue 1 Dakar Sacré-Cœur Mbour Petite-Côte 48% 29% 22% 86% 59% 32% 15% 38% 33% 48% 18% 59% 21% 6% 12%
Australia SA State League 1 Regular Season Adelaide Raiders Para Hills Knights 47% 23% 28% 92% 75% 52% 31% 52% 35% 40% 23% 70% 35% 13% 20%
Albania Super League FK Kukesi Skenderbeu 47% 26% 25% 90% 68% 42% 21% 46% 35% 45% 18% 63% 26% 8% 14%
Russia Premier Liga CSKA Moscow FK Rostov 47% 26% 26% 90% 69% 44% 24% 47% 33% 44% 21% 66% 29% 9% 17%
France Ligue 1 Angers SCO Montpellier HSC 47% 24% 27% 92% 72% 48% 28% 50% 34% 43% 22% 67% 30% 10% 17%
Spain 3ᵃ RFEF Promoción de ascenso Final Utebo FC UD Almeria B 47% 25% 26% 90% 70% 45% 24% 46% 31% 47% 21% 61% 25% 8% 14%
Spain Segunda División SD Ponferradina CD Leganés 47% 26% 26% 90% 70% 43% 22% 47% 33% 45% 21% 64% 28% 9% 15%
South Africa Premier Soccer League AmaZulu FC Golden Arrows 47% 28% 24% 88% 63% 38% 18% 41% 34% 46% 19% 63% 24% 7% 14%
Denmark Danmarksserien Pulje 2 Ledoje-Smorum Skovshoved IF 47% 23% 28% 95% 79% 57% 35% 59% 36% 39% 24% 73% 38% 14% 23%
Argentina Nacional B CA Atlanta Deportivo Maipú 47% 27% 25% 90% 67% 41% 19% 46% 32% 47% 20% 62% 24% 6% 14%
Chile Segunda División Indep Cauquenes CD Trasandino 47% 23% 28% 93% 77% 54% 33% 55% 32% 42% 25% 68% 33% 12% 19%
Poland III Liga Group 2 KP Starogard Gdański Jarota Jarocin 47% 24% 27% 93% 74% 50% 29% 52% 34% 42% 22% 68% 32% 11% 18%
France National 2 Group B AJ Auxerre B Entente SSG 47% 26% 26% 90% 68% 42% 22% 46% 34% 44% 20% 64% 27% 8% 15%
Finland Women Ykkonen P-Iirot Rauma (W) KuPS Akatemia (W) 46% 24% 28% 91% 71% 48% 28% 49% 32% 44% 23% 65% 30% 11% 16%
Poland Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice Radomiak Radom 46% 26% 27% 91% 71% 46% 24% 49% 34% 44% 20% 64% 28% 9% 15%
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic Group 1 Lancy FC FC Naters 46% 21% 31% 95% 82% 63% 42% 61% 38% 36% 25% 76% 43% 19% 25%
Poland Ekstraklasa Wisła Płock Stal Mielec 46% 25% 28% 93% 74% 50% 28% 54% 35% 42% 22% 69% 32% 11% 19%
Russia 1. Division Tom Tomsk Metallurg Lipetsk 46% 25% 27% 91% 70% 45% 24% 48% 35% 44% 19% 65% 28% 9% 15%
Burkina Faso Première Division Majestic FC Kiko FC 46% 28% 24% 88% 61% 35% 16% 40% 28% 47% 24% 63% 24% 7% 15%
Spain Primera División RFEF Grupo 1 Rayo Majadahonda Zamora CF 46% 26% 26% 91% 68% 42% 22% 47% 32% 45% 21% 64% 27% 9% 15%
Spain 3ᵃ RFEF Promoción de ascenso Final CD Alfaro CD Lealtad 46% 26% 27% 89% 68% 43% 22% 44% 32% 47% 20% 60% 25% 8% 13%
France National 2 Group A V. Châteaubriant SM Caen B 46% 28% 25% 87% 63% 36% 17% 40% 31% 49% 19% 58% 22% 6% 12%
Slovenia 2. Liga NK Krsko NK Brežice 46% 23% 30% 94% 79% 57% 35% 57% 37% 38% 23% 73% 39% 15% 22%
Argentina Nacional B San Martín San Juan Nueva Chicago 46% 27% 26% 90% 69% 42% 21% 46% 33% 45% 20% 63% 27% 7% 15%
Turkey Women 1. Lig Championschip Play-Off QF Fenerbahçe SK (W) Hakkarigücüspor (W) 46% 25% 28% 89% 69% 45% 26% 43% 40% 43% 16% 66% 27% 8% 15%
Bulgaria A Grupa Relegation Group Tsarsko Selo Lokomotiv Sofia 46% 26% 27% 91% 70% 44% 22% 47% 32% 46% 20% 61% 26% 8% 14%
Australia NPL South Australia Regular Season Adelaide Comets Croydon Kings 46% 23% 30% 95% 80% 59% 38% 60% 36% 37% 26% 75% 42% 17% 24%
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Torneo Apertura CA Atlas General Lamadrid 46% 27% 25% 89% 66% 39% 19% 44% 32% 46% 21% 63% 25% 7% 15%
Brazil Série A Atlético/GO Coritiba/PR 46% 26% 26% 92% 72% 45% 23% 51% 31% 46% 22% 63% 27% 8% 15%
Poland Ekstraklasa Raków Lechia Gdansk 46% 25% 27% 91% 71% 47% 26% 49% 35% 43% 21% 66% 30% 10% 17%
Chile Primera B Deportes Copiapó Puerto Montt 46% 26% 26% 92% 71% 45% 24% 51% 35% 43% 21% 66% 30% 9% 17%
Spain 2a B Promoción Semifinals AD Mérida Palencia Cristo Atlético 46% 27% 26% 89% 66% 40% 21% 44% 31% 48% 20% 60% 24% 7% 13%
Spain Primera División Valencia CF Celta de Vigo 46% 25% 28% 93% 76% 51% 29% 55% 32% 44% 23% 66% 30% 10% 17%
Argentina Torneo Federal A Zona Sur Desamparados CS Estudiantes (SL) 46% 27% 25% 87% 63% 38% 18% 40% 34% 45% 19% 64% 25% 7% 15%
Germany Oberliga Bayern Bayernliga Sud TSV 1880 Wasserburg Türkspor Augsburg 46% 22% 30% 94% 79% 58% 37% 58% 34% 39% 26% 72% 37% 15% 22%
Uruguay Segunda Division Torneo Campeonato Rampla Juniors Uruguay Montevideo 46% 26% 27% 90% 69% 42% 21% 46% 36% 44% 19% 65% 27% 8% 16%
Italy Serie C Playoff Quarterfinal Catanzaro Monopoli 46% 26% 27% 91% 71% 44% 23% 49% 34% 45% 20% 65% 27% 8% 16%
Norway 3. Divisjon Avdeling 6 Skjetten SK Mjøndalen IF 2 46% 21% 32% 95% 82% 63% 43% 60% 36% 35% 27% 78% 45% 21% 28%
Finland Kakkonen Lokho A Lahden Reipas PPJ 46% 21% 32% 96% 84% 65% 46% 64% 37% 35% 26% 79% 46% 20% 28%
Holland Derde Divisie Zaterdag ODIN 59 VVSB 46% 21% 32% 95% 83% 64% 44% 62% 40% 35% 24% 79% 46% 21% 28%
Burkina Faso Première Division Salitas FC Royal FC 46% 29% 24% 88% 60% 33% 16% 41% 34% 46% 19% 63% 26% 8% 14%
Russia 1. Division Baltika Kaliningrad Fakel Voronezh 46% 27% 26% 90% 67% 41% 20% 45% 32% 47% 20% 61% 24% 7% 14%
South Africa Premier Soccer League Maritzburg United Baroka FC 45% 27% 26% 89% 66% 39% 18% 43% 33% 45% 20% 64% 27% 8% 15%
South Africa Premier Soccer League Chippa United TS Galaxy FC 45% 28% 25% 87% 62% 34% 15% 40% 30% 47% 21% 62% 23% 6% 14%
United States USL League Two Conference AC Connecticut Blackwatch Rush 45% 21% 33% 94% 81% 62% 43% 59% 35% 37% 27% 74% 41% 19% 23%
Australia NPL Victoria Regular Season Bentleigh Greens Avondale FC 45% 23% 31% 95% 81% 60% 38% 61% 36% 38% 25% 73% 39% 16% 23%
Finland Ykkonen EIF Ekenas PK-35 Vantaa 45% 23% 30% 94% 78% 56% 35% 58% 35% 39% 25% 73% 38% 14% 23%
Canada Canadian Premier League Cavalry FC Valour FC 45% 26% 28% 92% 71% 46% 25% 51% 33% 42% 24% 69% 32% 11% 20%
Faroe Islands 1. deild IF Fuglafjordur TB Tvoroyri 45% 23% 30% 91% 73% 51% 31% 49% 35% 40% 23% 69% 36% 16% 19%
Iceland Premier IBV Vestmannaeyjar IA Akranes 45% 22% 31% 94% 80% 59% 38% 59% 36% 37% 25% 74% 41% 17% 24%
Argentina Nacional B Brown de Adrogué Instituto Córdoba 45% 27% 26% 90% 68% 41% 19% 46% 34% 46% 19% 63% 25% 7% 14%
Brazil Paulista Sub 20 - 1ª Divisão R1 Grupo 5 XV Piracicaba/SP U20 Desportivo Brasil/SP U20 45% 25% 28% 91% 71% 47% 27% 50% 34% 43% 22% 67% 29% 10% 17%
Chile Tercera B Grupo Centro Chimbarongo FC Deportivo La Granja 45% 22% 32% 94% 80% 60% 39% 58% 37% 37% 24% 75% 40% 16% 24%
Malaysia Premier League Perak FA UiTM FC 45% 22% 31% 93% 79% 57% 36% 56% 36% 38% 25% 73% 39% 16% 23%
Malawi TNM Super League MAFCO Kamuzu Barracks 45% 28% 26% 90% 66% 40% 19% 46% 31% 46% 21% 62% 25% 7% 15%
Slovakia Fortuna Liga Spartak Trnava Dunajska Streda 45% 25% 28% 91% 70% 46% 24% 48% 33% 44% 21% 64% 28% 9% 15%
Bosnia Prva Liga FBiH Radnik Hadzici HNK Orasje 45% 26% 27% 89% 66% 41% 21% 43% 34% 44% 20% 65% 28% 8% 15%
Spain 3ᵃ RFEF Promoción de ascenso Final CD Utrera Atlético Tordesillas 45% 26% 28% 90% 68% 43% 23% 47% 27% 50% 22% 56% 22% 7% 11%
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic Group 3 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten FC Baden 45% 23% 31% 94% 79% 57% 35% 58% 35% 39% 25% 72% 37% 14% 21%
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Torneo Apertura Central Córdoba Sportivo Italiano 45% 27% 27% 90% 69% 42% 20% 47% 32% 46% 20% 64% 24% 6% 15%
South Korea K3 League Cheonan City Daejeon Korail 45% 26% 28% 91% 70% 44% 23% 49% 32% 45% 21% 63% 27% 8% 15%
Uganda FUFA Super League Bul FC Villa SC 45% 27% 27% 89% 66% 39% 19% 43% 33% 47% 19% 61% 25% 7% 13%
Australia V-League U21 Eastern Lions U21 Dandenong Th. U21 45% 20% 34% 96% 86% 68% 48% 66% 37% 34% 27% 78% 47% 23% 27%
Azerbaijan Premier League Sumqayit FK Səbail FK 45% 27% 27% 89% 65% 40% 22% 44% 37% 43% 19% 66% 30% 9% 16%
Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion Middle Group SC Cham FC Basel U21 44% 21% 33% 96% 84% 65% 44% 64% 35% 36% 28% 78% 45% 20% 28%
Australia NPL Western Australia Inglewood United Stirling Macedonia FC 44% 22% 33% 95% 81% 61% 41% 61% 35% 36% 27% 76% 44% 20% 25%
Venezuela Segunda División Centro-Oriental Group Libertador FC Academia Anzoátegui FC 44% 26% 28% 91% 69% 44% 23% 48% 33% 44% 22% 66% 28% 8% 17%
Venezuela Segunda División Centro-Oriental Group Nueva Esparta FC Deportivo Petare 44% 28% 26% 88% 63% 38% 18% 43% 31% 47% 20% 61% 23% 6% 14%
Brazil Paraibano Final Campinense/PB Botafogo/PB 44% 26% 28% 90% 67% 42% 22% 46% 30% 47% 22% 61% 25% 8% 14%
Malaysia Super League Penang FA Petaling Jaya City 44% 23% 31% 94% 78% 55% 34% 57% 34% 40% 24% 71% 35% 13% 21%
France National 2 Group B Sainte-Geneviève ASM Belfort 44% 27% 27% 90% 68% 42% 21% 47% 30% 47% 21% 61% 24% 7% 14%
Poland III Liga Group 2 Polonia Środa Wlkp. Sokół Kleczew 44% 23% 31% 93% 76% 53% 33% 55% 34% 38% 26% 73% 39% 16% 23%
Spain Primera División RFEF Grupo 1 CF Talavera Reina Cultural Leonesa 44% 25% 29% 92% 74% 49% 27% 53% 30% 44% 25% 66% 30% 10% 17%
Brazil Série C Ferroviário/CE Botafogo/SP 44% 28% 27% 89% 64% 38% 19% 43% 36% 45% 18% 64% 25% 7% 15%
Serbia Prva Liga Mladost Novi Sad IMT Novi Beograd 44% 26% 28% 89% 66% 41% 22% 43% 30% 47% 22% 61% 25% 8% 14%
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Torneo Apertura Argentino Quilmes UAI Urquiza 44% 27% 28% 91% 69% 42% 21% 47% 33% 45% 21% 65% 27% 8% 16%
Argentina Nacional B Villa Dálmine Gimnasia Jujuy 44% 28% 26% 87% 63% 36% 17% 40% 31% 48% 19% 59% 22% 6% 12%
France National 2 Group A FC Lorient B FC Rouen 44% 28% 26% 87% 62% 36% 16% 41% 31% 48% 20% 61% 23% 6% 13%
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Promotion Gr Eintracht Trier Wormatia Worms 44% 23% 31% 94% 77% 55% 35% 56% 36% 38% 25% 72% 40% 15% 21%
Germany NOFV-Oberliga Nord BSC Süd 05 Ludwigsfelde 44% 23% 32% 94% 78% 56% 35% 56% 36% 38% 25% 73% 40% 16% 23%
Lithuania 1 Lyga FK Ekranas FK Minija Kretinga 44% 23% 32% 94% 78% 57% 36% 57% 33% 40% 26% 71% 36% 15% 21%
Poland III Liga Group 4 KSZO 1929 Avia Åšwidnik 44% 25% 30% 93% 75% 51% 29% 54% 30% 44% 25% 65% 29% 9% 17%
Holland Eerste Divisie Nacompetitie R2 FC Eindhoven ADO Den Haag 44% 23% 32% 94% 79% 57% 36% 58% 34% 38% 27% 73% 40% 16% 23%
Australia NPL ACT Regular Season Canberra Olympic Gungahlin United 44% 20% 35% 96% 86% 68% 49% 66% 35% 34% 30% 79% 49% 25% 29%
Argentina Nacional B All Boys Deportivo Madryn 44% 27% 28% 90% 68% 41% 20% 47% 31% 45% 22% 63% 27% 8% 15%
Finland Kakkonen Lokho B FC Jazz EPS Espoo 44% 22% 32% 95% 80% 59% 38% 60% 36% 37% 26% 75% 41% 16% 25%
Brazil Carioca Série A2 1o Turno Grupo A Olaria/RJ Cabofriense/RJ 44% 26% 29% 91% 70% 45% 25% 49% 33% 44% 23% 66% 29% 10% 17%
South Korea K4 League Daegu FC B Seoul Nowon Utd 44% 22% 33% 94% 81% 61% 40% 59% 35% 36% 28% 78% 44% 19% 28%
Czech Rep. ČFL Group B FK Přepeře Slovan Velvary 44% 21% 33% 95% 82% 63% 42% 61% 34% 37% 28% 76% 43% 18% 26%
Argentina Torneo Federal A Zona Sur Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) Juventud Unida SL 44% 28% 27% 89% 65% 39% 19% 44% 28% 48% 22% 60% 23% 6% 13%
Czech Rep. ÄŒFL Group B Sokol Zivanice FK Jablonec B 44% 23% 32% 95% 81% 59% 38% 61% 34% 39% 27% 73% 39% 15% 23%
Belarus Vtoraya Liga Group Grodno Region FSK Grodnensky Smena Volkovysk 44% 19% 36% 96% 86% 70% 52% 65% 38% 32% 29% 82% 53% 27% 34%
Poland Ekstraklasa Wisła Kraków Warta Poznan 44% 25% 30% 93% 74% 50% 29% 54% 33% 42% 24% 68% 32% 11% 18%
Croatia 2.HNL NK Opatija NK Dubrava 44% 25% 30% 92% 72% 48% 27% 50% 33% 43% 23% 67% 30% 10% 18%
Sweden Div 1 Sodra IK Oddevold Tvaakers IF 44% 24% 31% 93% 76% 53% 32% 55% 33% 41% 25% 69% 34% 12% 20%
Spain Primera División RFEF Grupo 1 CD Tudelano UD S.S. Reyes 44% 27% 28% 91% 69% 41% 20% 49% 30% 46% 23% 62% 27% 8% 15%
Venezuela Primera Division Primeira fase UCV FC Deportivo Lara 44% 27% 28% 91% 70% 43% 22% 48% 29% 46% 24% 63% 25% 7% 15%
Bosnia Prva liga Rep.Srpske FK Omarska Drina Zvornik 44% 27% 28% 89% 66% 39% 19% 44% 35% 45% 19% 64% 27% 8% 14%
Malaysia Super League Sabah FA Pahang FA 44% 24% 31% 95% 78% 55% 33% 59% 33% 40% 25% 70% 35% 14% 20%
Russia 1. Division FK Yenisey FK Veles Moscow 44% 26% 29% 92% 72% 46% 25% 51% 34% 43% 22% 67% 30% 10% 17%
United States USL League Two Conference Pathfinder FC Boston City FC 44% 24% 31% 91% 72% 49% 30% 50% 31% 42% 26% 67% 34% 14% 18%
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Götaland Hässleholms IF IFK Berga 43% 22% 33% 94% 80% 59% 38% 59% 30% 39% 29% 73% 38% 14% 23%
Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion Middle Group BSC Young Boys U21 FC Bavois 43% 23% 33% 94% 80% 59% 37% 59% 32% 38% 28% 74% 39% 15% 24%
Saudi Arabia Saudi Professional League Ettifaq FC Al Hazm 43% 23% 32% 93% 76% 54% 33% 55% 34% 41% 24% 71% 34% 12% 21%
South Korea K League 2 Daejeon Citizen Bucheon FC 1995 43% 26% 29% 92% 72% 47% 25% 52% 29% 45% 25% 65% 28% 9% 16%
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand FC Gute Skiljebo SK 43% 21% 35% 96% 84% 66% 46% 63% 33% 36% 30% 77% 44% 20% 27%
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic Group 3 FC Winterthur U21 FC Linth 04 43% 22% 34% 96% 83% 63% 42% 63% 35% 36% 28% 77% 44% 19% 27%
France Ligue 1 Stade Reims OGC Nice 43% 26% 29% 91% 70% 44% 23% 49% 30% 45% 23% 64% 27% 8% 16%
United States MLS Regular Season DC United Toronto FC 43% 24% 32% 94% 77% 55% 34% 57% 33% 40% 25% 71% 36% 13% 21%
South Korea K League 2 Jeonnam Dragons Ansan Greeners 43% 27% 28% 91% 69% 43% 22% 49% 36% 44% 20% 66% 28% 8% 17%
Russia 2. Division Group 3 Relegation Group Sakhalin Y-Sakh. Saturn 43% 23% 32% 94% 78% 56% 35% 58% 34% 40% 24% 70% 35% 13% 20%
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic Group 1 Vevey United FC Bulle 43% 22% 33% 95% 82% 62% 40% 62% 33% 37% 29% 75% 42% 17% 25%
Spain Primera División RFEF Grupo 2 UE Costa Brava San Fernando CD 43% 26% 29% 91% 69% 43% 22% 48% 32% 45% 21% 63% 27% 9% 15%
Ghana Premier League Great Olympics Medeama SC 43% 29% 27% 86% 61% 34% 15% 38% 32% 47% 20% 62% 23% 6% 14%
Spain Primera División RFEF Grupo 2 Linares Deportivo CE Sabadell 43% 28% 28% 89% 65% 39% 20% 44% 32% 46% 21% 61% 27% 8% 14%
Norway Women 1. Divisjon Amazon FK (W) AaFK Fortuna (W) 43% 21% 35% 95% 82% 64% 44% 61% 35% 35% 29% 79% 47% 22% 30%
Australia SA State League 1 Regular Season Port Adelaide Pirates Fulham United 43% 22% 34% 94% 80% 59% 39% 59% 34% 37% 28% 76% 41% 18% 26%
Bosnia Prva Liga FBiH Mladost Doboj Kakanj Simm Bau Kosova 43% 25% 30% 91% 72% 46% 25% 49% 34% 43% 22% 66% 30% 10% 17%
France Ligue 1 FC Lorient Troyes AC 43% 25% 31% 93% 75% 51% 30% 55% 31% 42% 25% 68% 32% 11% 18%
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Qviding FIF Falkenbergs FF 43% 24% 32% 93% 76% 52% 31% 55% 33% 41% 25% 70% 34% 12% 20%
Germany Oberliga Bayern Bayernliga Sud TSV 1860 II Jahn Regensburg II 43% 23% 33% 94% 80% 58% 36% 58% 34% 38% 27% 74% 40% 17% 23%
Australia NPL Victoria 1 Langwarrin SC Brunswick City SC 43% 22% 34% 94% 80% 59% 39% 58% 31% 37% 30% 75% 41% 18% 25%
Austria Regionalliga West Salzburg Relegation Grou SV Wals-Grünau SK Bischofshofen 43% 22% 34% 95% 80% 60% 39% 60% 33% 38% 27% 73% 39% 16% 23%
Finland Kolmonen Pohjois-Suomi OPS Oulu RoPo Rovaniemi 43% 20% 36% 96% 84% 67% 48% 64% 38% 34% 26% 79% 48% 23% 29%
Australia NPL Western Australia Sorrento FC Floreat Athena 43% 21% 34% 96% 85% 67% 46% 67% 34% 36% 29% 76% 44% 19% 26%
Holland Derde Divisie Zaterdag DOVO Staphorst 43% 22% 34% 95% 82% 61% 40% 62% 38% 35% 25% 77% 45% 19% 26%
Australia NPL Victoria Regular Season Hume City FC Altona Magic SC 43% 23% 32% 93% 76% 54% 33% 55% 33% 40% 26% 72% 36% 14% 22%
France National 2 Group A Stade Plabennec US Saint-Malo 43% 27% 29% 90% 69% 43% 22% 48% 31% 45% 22% 63% 27% 8% 15%
Bulgaria B Grupa Marek Dupnitsa Strumska Slava 43% 26% 30% 90% 68% 43% 23% 46% 27% 48% 24% 60% 25% 7% 13%
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic Group 2 Zug 94 FC Bassecourt 43% 23% 33% 94% 79% 58% 36% 57% 35% 38% 26% 73% 39% 16% 23%
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Götaland Kristianstads FC Räppe GoIF 43% 24% 32% 94% 77% 55% 34% 57% 36% 38% 24% 73% 39% 15% 22%
Ecuador Campeonato Serie A Primera Etapa Cumbayá FC 9 de Octubre 43% 26% 30% 91% 70% 44% 23% 49% 32% 45% 22% 64% 27% 8% 16%
Ireland First Division Longford Town Waterford United 43% 24% 32% 93% 74% 51% 30% 54% 30% 43% 26% 67% 32% 11% 18%
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic Group 2 SR Delémont FC Wohlen 43% 22% 34% 95% 81% 61% 39% 61% 33% 37% 28% 75% 41% 17% 25%
Spain Primera División RFEF Grupo 1 Inter de Madrid SD Logroñés 43% 27% 29% 91% 69% 42% 21% 48% 26% 46% 26% 62% 26% 8% 15%
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic Group 3 St. Gallen U21 USV Eschen/Mauren 43% 20% 36% 95% 84% 66% 46% 63% 36% 34% 28% 80% 48% 23% 30%
Finland Veikkausliiga Seinajoen JK IFK Mariehamn 42% 26% 31% 93% 74% 48% 26% 53% 32% 43% 24% 67% 31% 10% 18%
Venezuela Segunda División Centro-Oriental Group Yaracuyanos Atlético La Cruz 42% 27% 29% 90% 68% 41% 20% 47% 30% 47% 21% 60% 24% 7% 13%
Bosnia Prva Liga FBiH NK Travnik Bratstvo Gračanica 42% 26% 30% 90% 69% 44% 23% 48% 36% 43% 20% 68% 29% 9% 17%
Belarus Vtoraya Liga Group Gomel Region DUSSH Vetka FK Zhlobin 42% 14% 42% 95% 86% 75% 64% 61% 41% 30% 27% 79% 54% 33% 29%
Kenya Premier League AFC Leopards Talanta FC 42% 29% 28% 89% 64% 37% 18% 45% 32% 46% 21% 64% 25% 7% 16%
Poland III Liga Group 1 Sokol Aleksandrow Lechia Tomaszow Maz. 42% 24% 33% 93% 75% 53% 32% 54% 32% 39% 28% 73% 38% 14% 23%
Venezuela Segunda División Occidental Group Real Frontera SC Rayo Zuliano 42% 27% 29% 89% 66% 41% 21% 44% 28% 47% 24% 63% 24% 7% 15%
South Korea K4 League Jeonju FC Pyeongchang FC 42% 22% 34% 94% 80% 59% 38% 59% 31% 38% 29% 73% 39% 16% 23%
Poland Ekstraklasa Śląsk Wrocław Gornik Zabrze 42% 25% 32% 93% 76% 51% 29% 55% 32% 42% 24% 68% 31% 10% 19%
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic Group 2 FC Münsingen FC Köniz 42% 23% 34% 94% 79% 58% 36% 58% 35% 38% 26% 74% 40% 16% 24%
Slovakia 3. liga 3. liga East FK Pokrok MFK Sobrance 42% 22% 34% 94% 79% 59% 39% 58% 34% 38% 26% 75% 40% 17% 24%
Romania Divizia A Prom./Relegation Play-Off Universitatea Cluj Dinamo Bucuresti 42% 26% 30% 89% 68% 43% 24% 46% 33% 44% 21% 65% 29% 10% 16%
Japan Women Nadeshiko League Angeviolet Hiroshima (W) Nittaidai FIELDS (W) 42% 24% 33% 93% 76% 53% 33% 56% 32% 43% 24% 67% 31% 12% 17%
Japan J-League Cerezo Osaka Gamba Osaka 42% 26% 31% 91% 70% 45% 25% 49% 32% 44% 23% 65% 29% 10% 16%
Finland Kakkonen Lokho B Tampere Utd Ilves/2 42% 21% 36% 96% 84% 65% 45% 64% 32% 36% 31% 78% 45% 21% 28%
Sweden Allsvenskan Helsingborg IFK Värnamo 42% 25% 31% 92% 73% 48% 27% 53% 32% 42% 25% 68% 32% 11% 19%
Spain 3ᵃ RFEF Promoción de ascenso Final CD Manacor Alcorcón B 42% 26% 30% 90% 68% 43% 23% 47% 26% 48% 24% 58% 24% 7% 12%
Austria Regionalliga Ost Wiener Viktoria FC Mauerwerk 42% 22% 35% 95% 81% 61% 40% 60% 33% 38% 27% 74% 40% 17% 24%
Germany Regionalliga Bayern SV Heimstetten VfB Eichstätt 42% 22% 35% 96% 84% 65% 43% 65% 34% 37% 28% 76% 42% 18% 25%
Mauritania Super D1 FC Médine Trarza Nouakchott Kings 42% 28% 28% 88% 64% 37% 18% 43% 30% 49% 21% 59% 22% 6% 12%
Japan J-League Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kyoto Sanga 42% 27% 30% 89% 67% 42% 22% 46% 32% 43% 24% 67% 30% 9% 18%
Kazakhstan Super League FC Turan (KAZ) FK Aktobe 42% 26% 30% 90% 69% 44% 23% 48% 31% 45% 23% 64% 28% 9% 16%
Chile Primera Division Antofagasta Everton Viña del Mar 42% 27% 30% 91% 69% 44% 23% 49% 31% 45% 23% 65% 27% 8% 17%
France National 2 Group A Guingamp B SO Romorantin 42% 26% 31% 91% 70% 45% 24% 50% 30% 44% 25% 66% 28% 9% 17%
Bulgaria B Grupa Sportist Svoge CSKA II 1948 42% 26% 30% 91% 70% 45% 24% 50% 32% 44% 22% 66% 28% 9% 17%
Denmark Superligaen Relegation Group AGF Aarhus FC Nordsjælland 42% 25% 32% 92% 74% 50% 28% 53% 32% 42% 25% 68% 33% 11% 19%
Sweden Women Elitettan Alingsås FC (W) Mallbackens IF (W) 42% 24% 33% 93% 76% 54% 33% 56% 32% 40% 26% 71% 36% 13% 21%
Brazil Carioca Série A2 1o Turno Grupo B Marica/RJ Friburguense/RJ 42% 27% 30% 89% 66% 40% 21% 45% 31% 47% 21% 61% 25% 8% 14%
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Torneo Apertura Los Andes CA Fénix Pilar 42% 29% 28% 87% 62% 36% 17% 41% 31% 47% 20% 62% 24% 7% 14%
Germany Oberliga Bayern Bayernliga Nord TSV Abtswind DJK Ammerthal 42% 20% 37% 96% 84% 66% 47% 64% 33% 36% 30% 77% 44% 20% 27%
Poland III Liga Group 3 Warta Gorzów Wlkp. Lechia Zielona Góra 42% 24% 33% 93% 76% 53% 32% 56% 31% 42% 26% 68% 33% 12% 19%
Algeria Division 1 HB Chelghoum Laid MC Alger 42% 29% 28% 86% 62% 35% 16% 40% 31% 47% 20% 61% 24% 6% 13%
Austria Regionalliga West Tirol Relegation Group SV Hall SV Fügen 42% 20% 37% 97% 87% 71% 52% 69% 32% 34% 32% 78% 47% 23% 29%
Australia NPL Queensland Regular Season Eastern Suburbs Gold Coast Utd 42% 20% 37% 96% 86% 69% 49% 65% 37% 33% 29% 81% 52% 25% 32%
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Ytterhogdals IK Friska Viljor 42% 22% 35% 96% 84% 64% 42% 65% 33% 36% 29% 77% 43% 19% 27%
Turkey TFF 1. Lig Keçiörengücü Ankaragücü 42% 26% 31% 91% 70% 45% 24% 48% 32% 44% 23% 65% 30% 10% 17%
Brazil Série B Operário F./PR Ituano/SP 42% 29% 29% 87% 62% 36% 17% 41% 31% 48% 20% 60% 22% 6% 13%
Greece Greece Cup Final Panathinaikos PAOK Salonica 42% 26% 31% 89% 68% 43% 23% 46% 31% 43% 24% 65% 31% 11% 16%
Switzerland Women Nationalliga A Relegation Group FC Thun (W) FC Yverdon (W) 42% 22% 35% 92% 74% 54% 36% 52% 29% 43% 28% 66% 32% 14% 17%
Portugal Segunda Liga Prom./Relegation Play-Off FC Alverca Sporting Covilha 41% 28% 29% 89% 65% 39% 20% 46% 31% 47% 20% 61% 24% 7% 13%
Germany NOFV-Oberliga Nord Torgelower Greif SC Staaken 41% 23% 35% 95% 81% 60% 38% 60% 33% 38% 28% 74% 39% 15% 23%
Czech Rep. MSFL Slovan Rosice Hlucin 41% 25% 33% 92% 74% 51% 29% 53% 31% 43% 25% 67% 31% 12% 18%
Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1 Championship Group Club Africain Tunis US Monastir 41% 28% 29% 89% 66% 39% 18% 45% 32% 46% 21% 63% 26% 7% 15%
Holland Tweede Divisie TEC VV Jong Volendam 41% 21% 36% 95% 83% 64% 44% 61% 37% 35% 27% 79% 47% 21% 29%
Sweden Div 2 Norra Götaland Karlslunds IF HFK Ahlafors IF 41% 22% 35% 94% 80% 59% 39% 59% 33% 37% 28% 74% 42% 18% 24%
Australia Queensland Premier League Regular Season Ipswich Knights Magpies Crusaders 41% 18% 39% 95% 85% 70% 53% 63% 38% 30% 31% 86% 60% 34% 40%
Turkey TFF 1. Lig Genclerbirligi Ãœmraniyespor 41% 26% 32% 92% 72% 47% 26% 51% 31% 43% 24% 66% 30% 10% 17%
Holland Tweede Divisie Quick Boys GVVV 41% 23% 35% 93% 78% 57% 36% 56% 32% 39% 27% 72% 37% 15% 22%
Russia Premier Liga Rubin Kazan FK Ufa 41% 28% 30% 88% 64% 38% 18% 42% 31% 46% 21% 63% 25% 7% 15%
Russia Premier Liga Arsenal Tula FK Ural 41% 25% 32% 92% 74% 49% 27% 52% 30% 43% 25% 67% 31% 10% 18%
Denmark 3. Division KFUM BK Roskilde Karlslunde IF 41% 22% 35% 95% 81% 61% 40% 60% 30% 38% 31% 76% 41% 16% 26%
Australia NPL Victoria 1 Moreland City SC Pascoe Vale 41% 23% 35% 95% 81% 60% 38% 62% 32% 38% 28% 73% 39% 16% 23%
United States USL League One FC Tucson Richmond Kickers 41% 25% 33% 93% 75% 51% 29% 55% 30% 42% 27% 69% 33% 11% 20%
Brazil Série D Grupo A7 Nova Iguacu/RJ Oeste/SP 41% 27% 31% 90% 68% 42% 22% 47% 31% 45% 23% 64% 27% 8% 16%
Uzbekistan Pro League Pro League A Aral Samali FK Yangiyer 41% 22% 36% 96% 84% 65% 43% 67% 31% 36% 31% 83% 47% 20% 34%
Spain Primera División RFEF Grupo 1 Celta de Vigo B Racing Ferrol 41% 27% 31% 90% 67% 42% 23% 47% 33% 43% 23% 66% 31% 10% 17%
Kenya Premier League KCB Nairobi Nairobi City Stars 41% 29% 29% 87% 61% 34% 16% 40% 28% 48% 22% 59% 23% 7% 13%
Japan Emperor Cup Round 1 Sapporo University Yamanashi Gakuin Univ 41% 23% 35% 93% 76% 54% 33% 54% 32% 41% 25% 69% 34% 14% 19%
Spain Segunda División CF Fuenlabrada Sporting Gijón 41% 28% 30% 89% 66% 39% 19% 45% 29% 47% 23% 62% 24% 7% 14%
Japan J2-League Blaublitz Akita Tokyo Verdy 41% 27% 31% 90% 68% 42% 22% 48% 30% 45% 24% 64% 28% 9% 16%
Denmark Superligaen Relegation Group SønderjyskE Viborg FF 41% 26% 32% 92% 71% 45% 24% 51% 31% 43% 25% 67% 31% 10% 18%
Singapore S-League Tampines Rovers Lion City Sailors 41% 22% 36% 96% 85% 66% 46% 67% 36% 35% 28% 78% 46% 20% 28%
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic Group 2 FC Luzern U21 Grasshoppers U21 41% 21% 37% 96% 85% 67% 47% 67% 32% 35% 32% 79% 48% 22% 30%
Japan J-League FC Tokyo Kashiwa Reysol 41% 26% 32% 92% 73% 48% 25% 52% 28% 45% 26% 64% 28% 9% 16%
Germany Hessenliga Relegation Group FC Hanau 93 RW Walldorf 41% 21% 37% 96% 84% 65% 45% 64% 33% 34% 31% 78% 47% 23% 28%
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Torneo Apertura Deportivo Merlo Talleres (RdE) 41% 27% 31% 91% 69% 42% 21% 48% 30% 46% 23% 64% 25% 7% 15%
Iceland Women 1. Division Fjardab/Hottur/Leiknir (W) FH Hafnarfjordur (W) 41% 20% 38% 95% 81% 63% 44% 60% 32% 34% 33% 78% 48% 25% 28%
AFC Women Southeast Asian Games Final Thailand (W) Vietnam (W) 40% 22% 36% 93% 76% 56% 37% 54% 32% 37% 30% 74% 41% 18% 24%
Norway 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 Tromsdalen UIL Eidsvold Turn 40% 24% 35% 94% 78% 56% 34% 58% 32% 38% 28% 75% 39% 16% 25%
Slovakia 3. liga 3. liga Centre FK Rakytovce Jednota Bánová 40% 25% 33% 91% 71% 46% 26% 49% 31% 44% 24% 64% 29% 10% 15%
Holland Derde Divisie Zaterdag HSV Hoek Excelsior 31 40% 23% 35% 94% 78% 56% 35% 57% 35% 38% 25% 73% 39% 16% 23%
Malawi TNM Super League Silver Strikers Big Bullets FC 40% 29% 30% 88% 62% 36% 18% 42% 28% 49% 21% 58% 23% 7% 12%
Germany Hessenliga Promotion Group FSV Fernwald SC Waldgirmes 40% 19% 39% 96% 85% 69% 51% 64% 33% 34% 32% 79% 49% 24% 30%
Denmark Danmarksserien Pulje 2 Gentofte-Vangede IF B1908 Amager 40% 25% 34% 93% 75% 51% 30% 54% 31% 41% 26% 69% 34% 12% 20%
Uganda FUFA Super League UPDF FC Onduparaka FC 40% 28% 31% 89% 65% 39% 19% 44% 29% 48% 21% 60% 23% 6% 13%
Paraguay División Intermedia Atlético Colegiales Sportivo Iteño 40% 25% 34% 94% 77% 53% 31% 58% 31% 40% 28% 71% 35% 13% 21%
Albania Super League Teuta Durres KF Laci 40% 28% 30% 89% 64% 39% 19% 44% 31% 49% 18% 57% 22% 6% 11%
Slovakia 3. liga 3. liga West Druzstevnik Velke Ludince Slovan Duslo Sala 40% 24% 34% 93% 76% 53% 32% 56% 32% 39% 28% 72% 37% 14% 22%
Norway 3. Divisjon Avdeling 1 Oppsal IF Grorud 2 40% 21% 37% 96% 84% 64% 44% 64% 30% 36% 33% 77% 44% 20% 27%
South Africa Premier Soccer League Marumo Gallants FC Sekhukhune Utd 40% 31% 27% 83% 54% 29% 13% 35% 28% 51% 20% 56% 19% 4% 11%
Uruguay Primera Division Apertura Deportivo Maldonado Atlético Fénix 40% 27% 32% 91% 71% 44% 23% 50% 30% 43% 25% 67% 30% 9% 18%
Paraguay División Intermedia 2 de Mayo Deportivo Santaní 40% 26% 33% 92% 72% 47% 26% 51% 31% 44% 23% 65% 29% 9% 17%
Saudi Arabia Youth Premier League Arar Youth Al Khaleej Youth 40% 25% 34% 92% 74% 51% 30% 53% 30% 42% 27% 69% 33% 12% 19%
Russia 1. Division Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy Neftekhimik Nizhn. 40% 27% 32% 90% 67% 42% 22% 46% 30% 46% 23% 63% 26% 8% 15%
Brazil Série D Grupo A7 Santo André/SP Portuguesa/RJ 40% 29% 30% 88% 62% 36% 17% 43% 28% 49% 21% 58% 21% 6% 12%
Bosnia Prva Liga FBiH HNK Tomislav Jedinstvo Bihac 40% 25% 34% 91% 71% 47% 27% 50% 31% 43% 25% 67% 31% 11% 18%
Belarus Vtoraya Liga Group Minsk Region North FK Zhodino-Yuzhnoe FK Kolos 40% 18% 40% 95% 85% 69% 51% 62% 29% 31% 39% 82% 53% 30% 32%
France National 2 Group B AF Bobigny US Lusitanos (FRA) 40% 28% 31% 89% 66% 40% 20% 46% 31% 46% 22% 63% 26% 8% 15%
Burkina Faso Première Division Rail Club Kadiogo Racing Club Bobo 40% 31% 28% 85% 56% 30% 13% 37% 26% 49% 24% 60% 21% 5% 13%
Sweden Div 2 Norra Götaland Mjölby AI FF Nordvärmland 40% 23% 36% 92% 76% 54% 34% 53% 30% 41% 27% 68% 34% 14% 19%
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Torneo Apertura Cañuelas FC Deportivo Armenio 40% 28% 31% 89% 65% 38% 18% 44% 33% 45% 20% 64% 26% 7% 15%
Malawi TNM Super League Kamuzu Barracks MAFCO 40% 29% 30% 88% 63% 36% 17% 43% 31% 48% 20% 60% 23% 6% 13%
Germany Oberliga Bayern Bayernliga Nord Würzburger FV ATSV Erlangen 40% 22% 37% 95% 82% 62% 41% 61% 33% 35% 30% 78% 46% 21% 29%
Chile Primera Division Coquimbo Unido Unión Española 40% 26% 33% 93% 74% 49% 27% 54% 29% 43% 26% 67% 30% 10% 18%
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Torneo Apertura Colegiales Defensores Unidos 40% 28% 31% 89% 66% 40% 20% 46% 33% 44% 21% 65% 28% 8% 16%
Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion Relegation Group FC Sion U21 Black Stars Basel 40% 24% 35% 94% 78% 55% 33% 57% 32% 38% 29% 75% 40% 16% 24%
Faroe Islands 1. deild Undrid FF Vikingur Gota II 40% 23% 36% 94% 79% 58% 37% 58% 32% 39% 28% 72% 39% 16% 22%
Slovakia 3. liga 3. liga West FK Marcelova FK Belusa 40% 26% 33% 90% 68% 43% 23% 47% 29% 43% 27% 66% 30% 11% 18%
Czech Rep. ÄŒFL Group A Pribram B Banik Sokolov 40% 23% 37% 94% 79% 58% 38% 59% 31% 38% 29% 74% 40% 16% 24%
Romania Divizia A Prom./Relegation Play-Off Concordia Chiajna Chindia Targoviste 40% 26% 33% 89% 66% 43% 23% 45% 30% 46% 23% 62% 27% 8% 15%
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen Relegation Group FC Hagen/Uthlede SVG Göttingen 07 40% 22% 38% 95% 82% 62% 42% 62% 34% 36% 29% 76% 44% 20% 26%
Denmark Danmarksserien Pulje 1 Allerød FK Greve Fodbold 40% 22% 37% 94% 81% 61% 40% 60% 32% 37% 30% 76% 43% 19% 26%
Chile Tercera B Grupo Norte CD Gol y Gol CD Ferroviarios 40% 21% 38% 95% 83% 64% 43% 63% 30% 36% 33% 78% 45% 20% 29%
Denmark 2. Division Middelfart G & BK Skive IK 39% 24% 35% 93% 75% 52% 31% 54% 31% 40% 27% 71% 35% 13% 21%
Finland Kolmonen Kaakkois-Suomen KoPa IPS Edustus 39% 20% 40% 96% 85% 68% 48% 64% 29% 33% 37% 81% 50% 26% 31%
Russia Premier Liga Krylia Sovetov Samara Lokomotiv Moscow 39% 26% 33% 91% 70% 46% 25% 49% 29% 44% 26% 66% 30% 10% 18%
Japan J2-League Albirex Niigata Yokohama FC 39% 26% 33% 91% 69% 45% 24% 49% 31% 43% 25% 66% 30% 10% 17%
Belarus Vtoraya Liga Group Mogilev Region FK Sozh Krichev FK Krasnopole 39% 16% 43% 94% 84% 70% 56% 59% 33% 32% 34% 78% 50% 29% 29%
Finland Kolmonen Helsinki/Uusimaa Lokho 1 EsPa Espoo EBK Espoo 39% 20% 40% 97% 89% 73% 54% 72% 30% 32% 36% 83% 53% 27% 34%
Germany Oberliga Bayern Bayernliga Sud FC Gundelfingen FC Ismaning 39% 24% 35% 93% 75% 52% 31% 55% 29% 42% 28% 69% 33% 12% 19%
Burkina Faso Première Division AS Sonabel ASEC Koudougou 39% 30% 29% 86% 58% 31% 14% 39% 23% 51% 25% 56% 20% 5% 11%
Finland Women Naistenliiga Ã…land United (W) PK-35 Vantaa (W) 39% 23% 37% 95% 80% 59% 38% 61% 32% 37% 29% 74% 41% 18% 24%
France National 2 Group B FR Haguenau SC Schiltigheim 39% 27% 33% 91% 69% 43% 22% 49% 28% 46% 25% 63% 27% 8% 15%
UAE UAE Football League Jazira Abu Dhabi Wahda Abu Dhabi 39% 22% 37% 95% 82% 61% 41% 63% 32% 37% 30% 74% 41% 18% 24%
UEFA Womens Champions League Final FC Barcelona (W) Lyon (W) 39% 23% 37% 91% 74% 53% 34% 50% 36% 34% 28% 76% 47% 23% 25%
Denmark Women 3F Ligaen Relegation Group OB Odense (W) B93 (W) 39% 21% 39% 95% 83% 64% 44% 62% 31% 35% 33% 77% 46% 23% 28%
Azerbaijan Premier League Gabala FC Sabah FK 39% 27% 33% 89% 67% 41% 22% 46% 31% 45% 23% 64% 27% 8% 16%
Italy Serie A Genoa Bologna FC 39% 25% 35% 93% 75% 51% 29% 55% 31% 42% 25% 69% 33% 11% 19%
Egypt Premier Talaea Al Jaish Cairo Arab Contractors 39% 29% 31% 89% 64% 38% 18% 44% 26% 47% 26% 63% 25% 7% 15%
Poland III Liga Group 3 Odra Wodzislaw Pniowek Pawlowice 39% 22% 37% 94% 79% 58% 37% 57% 31% 39% 29% 73% 38% 16% 23%
Australia NPL South Australia Regular Season West Torrens Adelaide Utd Youth 39% 22% 38% 95% 82% 62% 41% 61% 37% 34% 27% 79% 48% 21% 29%
Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Promotion Série N Marítimo B USC Paredes 39% 27% 33% 90% 68% 42% 22% 48% 29% 45% 25% 65% 28% 9% 16%
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic Group 1 FC Monthey CS Chênois 39% 22% 38% 94% 80% 61% 40% 59% 30% 37% 31% 75% 41% 17% 25%
France Ligue 1 Lille OSC Stade Rennais 39% 26% 34% 92% 71% 46% 25% 51% 30% 44% 25% 66% 30% 10% 17%
Germany Oberliga Bayern Bayernliga Sud Hankofen-Hailing FC Deisenhofen 39% 23% 37% 94% 80% 58% 37% 60% 30% 38% 31% 74% 40% 16% 24%
Chile Primera Division Audax Italiano Universidad Católica 39% 25% 35% 93% 75% 51% 29% 55% 31% 42% 25% 68% 31% 11% 18%
Uzbekistan Pro League Pro League B FK Dostlik Tashkent Lokomotiv-BFK 39% 22% 38% 93% 78% 58% 37% 56% 28% 40% 30% 70% 36% 15% 20%
South Africa Premier Soccer League Stellenbosch FC Cape Town City 38% 29% 31% 87% 61% 35% 17% 41% 26% 48% 25% 61% 23% 6% 14%
United States USL League Two Conference Weston FC Caledonia SC 38% 21% 39% 93% 79% 59% 40% 56% 35% 37% 27% 74% 41% 20% 24%
South Korea K3 League Busan Transportation Pocheon Citizen 38% 26% 34% 92% 72% 47% 25% 53% 28% 45% 25% 64% 28% 9% 16%
Bulgaria B Grupa FK Sozopol Litex Lovech 38% 27% 34% 90% 69% 44% 23% 48% 32% 44% 22% 65% 28% 8% 16%
Czech Rep. ÄŒFL Group B Dukla Praha B Mlada Boleslav B 38% 21% 39% 96% 85% 66% 45% 65% 32% 35% 31% 78% 46% 21% 28%
Bosnia Prva Liga FBiH Gradina Srebrenik Rudar Kakanj 38% 24% 36% 93% 76% 53% 32% 56% 32% 40% 26% 70% 34% 13% 21%
Poland III Liga Group 4 Tomasovia Wisła Sandomierz 38% 24% 37% 93% 75% 53% 32% 54% 28% 42% 28% 68% 33% 12% 19%
South Africa Premier Soccer League SuperSport United Orlando Pirates 38% 28% 32% 88% 64% 38% 19% 44% 29% 49% 22% 59% 23% 6% 12%
South Korea K4 League FC Namdong Geoje Citizen 38% 24% 37% 93% 76% 54% 32% 55% 28% 41% 30% 70% 34% 12% 21%
Germany Hessenliga Relegation Group Hünfelder SV SV Zeilsheim 38% 22% 39% 93% 78% 58% 38% 56% 31% 38% 30% 74% 39% 16% 24%
Turkey Süper Lig Altay SK Izmir Kasımpaşa SK 38% 24% 36% 93% 76% 52% 31% 55% 30% 41% 28% 70% 34% 12% 20%
Switzerland Challenge League S. Lausanne Ouchy FC Schaffhausen 38% 23% 38% 94% 79% 57% 36% 58% 31% 39% 28% 72% 37% 15% 22%
Georgia Erovnuli Liga Samgurali Tskh. Torpedo Kutaisi 38% 27% 33% 90% 66% 41% 21% 46% 29% 45% 25% 64% 28% 9% 16%
Czech Rep. MSFL Biocel Vratimov ČSK Uherský Brod 38% 22% 39% 95% 83% 64% 43% 63% 29% 37% 33% 75% 42% 18% 25%
Holland Tweede Divisie De Treffers Jong Sparta Rott. 38% 22% 39% 95% 82% 62% 41% 61% 35% 34% 30% 78% 48% 22% 29%
Burkina Faso Première Division ASF Bobo ASFA Yennega 38% 30% 30% 85% 57% 31% 14% 37% 22% 49% 27% 60% 21% 5%